Catching Features

IntroDay 1

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2008
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Erik Mendfred
Description:Who is the master o IntroDay 1 ??? is it possible to go under 3:20 ? or 3:16 that leizer did once ?!?! but with a older version.
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

105 official (+37 reruns) 2 comments

1. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 3:23  
1. Sioberg (3) Isle of Man Skåne 3:23  
1. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:23  
4. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 3:24  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:24  
4. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:24  
4. Sioberg (5) Isle of Man Skåne 3:24  
8. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:25  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:25  *****
8. Sioberg (4) Isle of Man Skåne 3:25  
8. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 3:25  
8. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 3:25  
8. stefan (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 3:25  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:26  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:26  
16. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 3:27  
16. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 3:27  
16. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 3:27  
16. Eskil (2) Norway Raumar OL 3:27  
16. Mitsku Finland 3:27  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 3:27  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:27  
16. Sioberg (6) Isle of Man Skåne 3:27  
16. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 3:27  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 3:27  
26. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 3:28  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:28  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 3:28  
26. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 3:28  
30. OBT France KLS 3:29  
30. Ben Sand France viking 3:29  
30. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 3:29  
30. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:29  
30. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 3:29  
30. Masken Sweden OK Linné 3:29  
36. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 3:30  
36. dre Belgium trol 3:30  
36. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:30  
36. Dani D Spain Oros 3:30  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:30  
36. Örnen Sweden TOK 3:30  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:30  
36. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 3:30  
36. Kasper Dinesen (2) Denmark neXus OK 3:30  
45. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 3:31  
45. lololol Singapore OLGGUU 3:31  
45. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:31  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:31  
45. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:31  
45. Linus Ericson (3) Sweden SNO 3:31  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:31  
45. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 3:31  
45. henning Sweden tormestorps if 3:31  
45. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 3:31  
55. uldis Latvia ibiza 3:32  
55. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:32  
55. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:32  
58. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:33  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 3:33  
58. dre (2) Belgium trol 3:33  
58. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:33  
58. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 3:33  
58. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 3:33  
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:33  
58. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 3:33  
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 3:34  
66. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 3:34  
66. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:34  
66. teddy Norway KLS 3:34  
66. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 3:34  
71. homiedogg (2) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 3:35  
71. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 3:35  
71. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 3:35  
71. Axwell Sweden O^2 3:35  
71. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 3:35  
71. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 3:35  
71. Trying (3) Sweden 3:35  
78. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 3:36  
78. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:36  
78. Dani D (3) Spain Oros 3:36  
78. sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK 3:36  
78. Thorne Finland JRV 3:36  
78. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:36  
84. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 3:37  
84. karkar (2) Switzerland OLV Luzern 3:37  
84. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 3:37  
87. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:38  
88. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 3:39  
88. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 3:39  
88. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 3:39  
91. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 3:40  
91. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 3:40  
93. IM Norway OK Linné 3:42  
93. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 3:42  
93. pk Scotland ESOC 3:42  
93. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 3:42  
93. uldis (3) Latvia ibiza 3:42  
98. Rochinha (2) Brazil COCAPRI 3:43  
99. ^ Seychelles ^^ 3:44  
99. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 3:44  
101. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 3:46  
101. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:46  
103. håkon lt (2) Norway Tynset IF 3:49  
104. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 3:51  
105. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 3:53  
106. ittam Sweden IKHP 3:55  
106. mob Canada TOC 3:55  
106. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:55  
109. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 3:58  
110. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 3:59  
111. uldis (2) Latvia ibiza 4:00  
112. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:02  
113. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 4:06  
114. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 4:07  
115. rogga Sweden polisens if 4:09  
116. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 4:12  
116. Reka Norway NTNUI 4:12  
118. henke b Sweden Kils OK 4:13  
119. David G Sweden IKHP 4:19  
120. francois France bros 4:29  
121. Nik Weber United States GCO 4:33  
122. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 4:35  
123. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 4:45  
124. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 4:52  
124. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:52  
126. KGB50 Australia AL 4:55  
127. Alex Haring Austria WAT 5:05  
128. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 5:11  
129. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 5:19  
129. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 5:19  
131. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 5:57  
Erik Mendfred Norway Tyrneö SK dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Linus Ericson (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Grangren (4) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Dani D (4) Spain Oros dnf