Catching Features

Middle 1

Open:08:00 Feb 28 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2012
Map:/onelegwonder vallombrosa.8/events/onelegwonder vallombrosa.8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

160 official (+46 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:47  
2. Korik (5) Ukraine 28:25  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
3. OBT France KLS 28:33  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:35  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:56  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 29:06  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:19  *****
9. Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru 29:22  
10. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:30  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:32  *****
12. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 30:11  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:26  
13. Korik (4) Ukraine 30:26  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 30:30  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:31  *****
17. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 30:32  
17. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:32  
19. R.S Italy 30:54  *****
20. rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 31:25  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:27  *****
22. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 31:28  
23. color Switzerland converter 31:31  
24. test2 (2) East Timor test2 31:39  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:40  *****
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:54  
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 31:59  *****
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 32:00  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:03  *****
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 32:44  
31. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:47  
32. Ben Sand France viking 32:55  
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:02  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:04  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:07  *****
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 33:18  
37. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 33:35  
38. magjoh Canada GVOC 33:37  
39. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 33:38  *****
40. jean (2) France VSO 33:41  
41. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:42  
42. jean France VSO 33:44  *****
43. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 33:49  
44. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 33:51  
45. smed Kenya . 33:54  
46. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:03  *****
47. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:05  *****
48. Korik (3) Ukraine 34:09  
49. Hannibal Ukraine 34:10  
50. jeb France VSO 34:33  *****
51. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 34:40  
52. Högis Sweden OK Räven 34:42  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:04  
54. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:34  
55. Ged Ireland 3ROC 35:35  
56. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 35:36  
57. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:43  *****
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:47  
59. go straight Austria OCFF 36:12  
60. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 36:17  
61. Trying (3) Sweden 36:46  
62. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 36:53  *****
63. Miikaa Finland Koovee 37:20  
64. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 37:25  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:52  *****
66. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 39:30  *****
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:31  *****
68. sparven Sweden IKHP 40:21  
69. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 40:23  
69. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 40:23  *****
71. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:37  
72. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 41:05  *****
73. Xem (2) Belarus BSU OK 41:09  
74. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 41:10  
75. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 42:25  *****
76. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:27  
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:38  *****
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:44  
79. Mat6911 France LRACO 43:52  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:54  *****
81. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 44:39  
82. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 44:47  
83. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 45:38  
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:33  *****
85. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 48:18  *****
86. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 48:29  
87. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 49:10  
88. awesomepossum United States PTOC 49:17  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:49  
90. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 51:04  *****
91. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 51:37  
92. Kas Australia NTOC 52:30  
93. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:45  *****
94. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 53:10  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:31  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 56:02  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:16  
98. iansmith (2) United States CSU 56:53  
99. Storesandgubben Norway Express 57:36  *****
100. Xem Belarus BSU OK 57:40  
101. OliB Switzerland SKOG 58:03  *****
102. wil09 France garde rép 58:29  
103. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 59:06  
104. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 59:53  
105. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 60:47  
106. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 62:20  
107. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 64:28  
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 65:32  
109. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:43  
110. SERG (2) Russian Federation 68:30  
111. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 70:16  
112. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 71:38  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 75:57  
114. AlanP France Annecy SO 76:18  
115. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 82:32  
116. arthurd United States ROC 84:36  
117. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 84:54  
118. susanra78 (2) Spain RUMBO 90:06  
119. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 93:13  *****
120. OD1 United Kingdom OD 102:38  
121. Linus (2) Sweden 124:43  *****
122. Thalmaya France cacc 132:36  
123. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 144:19  
124. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 159:50  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****
midnightoil Australia dnf  *****
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Korik (2) Ukraine dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. (2) Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
mkubisiak (2) Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
joshosh (2) Ireland UCCO dnf  
ems (2) Switzerland dnf  
Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Ali (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf