Catching Features

short - nybro

Open:08:00 Dec 25 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2011
Map:/nybro/events/Nybro trial/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:little short trial from ' nybro ' having some issues with converting this map. but i think this part is correctly converted
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

224 official (+110 reruns) 24 comments

1. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 11:23  
2. OK (2) South Africa O 11:56  
3. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:02  
4. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 12:11  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:14  *****
6. Êîðñàð (3) Ukraine Monolit 12:23  
7. mr (3) Sweden OK Linné 12:26  
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:30  *****
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:30  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:35  *****
11. lill-erik (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:36  
12. Êîðñàð (4) Ukraine Monolit 12:39  
13. Challe (2) Sweden Rehns BK 12:41  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:44  
15. Korik (2) Ukraine 12:45  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:48  *****
18. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:51  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  *****
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:04  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:06  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:09  
22. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 13:09  
24. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:10  *****
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:15  
26. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:16  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:17  *****
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:18  
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:18  
30. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:28  
31. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 13:31  
32. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 13:34  
33. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:35  
34. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:42  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:42  *****
36. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:45  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:56  
38. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:01  
39. color Switzerland converter 14:09  *****
40. Korik Ukraine 14:10  
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:10  *****
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:11  
42. too fast! France theteam 14:11  
44. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 14:12  
45. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:14  
45. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:14  
47. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
48. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:19  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:21  *****
49. mr.Apo (6) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:21  
49. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:21  
52. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:23  
53. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:24  
53. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:24  
55. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:25  *****
55. too fast! (2) France theteam 14:25  
57. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:26  
58. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:29  
59. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:30  
60. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 14:34  *****
61. smed Kenya . 14:37  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 14:39  
63. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:48  
63. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:48  
65. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:51  
66. Jocke78 Sweden 14:52  
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:54  
67. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:54  
69. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:03  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:06  
70. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:06  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:10  
73. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:11  
74. mr.Apo (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:12  
74. Ben Sand (2) France viking 15:12  
76. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:16  
76. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:16  
78. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:24  *****
78. Thor_Nørskov (2) Denmark Ok Øst 15:24  
80. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 15:26  
81. lill-erik (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
82. jeb France VSO 15:42  *****
82. Revo (2) Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:42  *****
84. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:44  *****
85. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:48  
86. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:57  
87. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:59  
88. Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:00  
89. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:01  *****
90. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 16:03  *****
91. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:09  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 16:09  *****
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:12  
93. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:12  
95. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:16  
96. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:19  
97. Moa Sweden SNO 16:26  
98. Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:30  *****
99. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:32  
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:33  
101. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:38  
102. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:39  
103. JOK77D Finland OK77 16:50  *****
104. jean France VSO 16:57  
104. Andreu (2) Spain colivenc 16:57  
106. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:02  
106. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 17:02  
108. melkerjohansson (3) Sweden OK Orion 17:08  
109. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:15  
110. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:19  *****
110. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:19  *****
112. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 17:28  *****
113. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:30  *****
114. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:32  
115. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:39  
116. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:41  
117. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:46  
118. achwel Finland hiisirasti 17:50  
119. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 17:51  
120. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:53  
121. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:57  
122. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:03  
123. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:04  
124. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 18:05  
125. test2 (2) East Timor test2 18:10  
126. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:15  
127. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 18:16  
128. jean (2) France VSO 18:18  
129. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:19  
129. Ben Sand France viking 18:19  
131. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:21  *****
132. wejo Sweden Småland 18:25  *****
133. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:35  
134. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:06  
135. Joel Sweden SOK68 19:10  *****
136. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 19:15  *****
137. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:25  
137. Henrik Knudsen (2) Denmark OK Melfar 19:25  
139. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:28  
140. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 19:31  *****
141. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 19:34  
142. Trying Sweden 19:37  
143. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:38  
144. honzau United States SDO 19:39  
145. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:43  *****
145. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:43  *****
147. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:45  
148. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:47  *****
149. Ajicek (3) Czech Republic LL 19:58  *****
150. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 19:59  
151. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:05  
152. faure gwenael France VSO 20:21  *****
153. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 20:23  
154. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:25  *****
155. Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:27  
156. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 20:34  
157. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:35  
158. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:38  *****
159. Adrianer (3) Sweden Umeå OK 20:41  
160. Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:50  
161. Lillen (2) Sweden GMOK 20:54  *****
162. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 21:00  
163. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:02  *****
164. lillFigge Sweden LOK 21:09  
165. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 21:17  
166. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 21:29  
167. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:48  
168. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:50  
169. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 21:56  
170. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:14  
171. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 22:26  
172. Jobu (2) New Zealand OHV 22:30  
173. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:32  *****
174. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:36  
175. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:42  *****
176. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:45  
177. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 22:47  *****
178. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 22:50  
179. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 23:09  
179. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:09  
181. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:23  
182. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:36  
183. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 23:54  
184. Hedis Sweden GMOK 23:57  
185. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:00  
186. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:04  
187. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 24:22  
188. JH Finland MS Parma 24:28  
189. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:48  
189. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 24:48  
191. AlanP France Annecy SO 24:49  *****
192. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:52  
193. Linus Sweden 24:57  *****
194. nztom New Zealand NWOC 25:29  
195. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:35  *****
196. runit (2) Canada GHO 25:36  
197. D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK 26:14  
198. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:20  *****
199. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:36  *****
200. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 26:52  
201. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:08  
202. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:10  *****
203. mari v (4) Finland 27:12  
204. Ajicek (2) Czech Republic LL 27:27  *****
205. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 27:32  *****
206. querem France orientalp 27:50  *****
207. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:52  
208. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:55  
209. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 28:22  
210. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:29  *****
211. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 28:41  *****
212. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 28:47  
213. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:50  
214. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 29:19  
215. Nataliya Russian Federation 29:38  *****
216. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:47  
217. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:50  
218. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:00  
219. Map Runner (3) United States OK 30:24  
220. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 30:35  
221. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 31:06  
222. bminot (2) France alco 31:40  *****
223. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:22  
223. kri Sweden GVOC 32:22  
225. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:29  
226. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 33:11  
227. oriski (2) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 33:18  
228. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 37:41  
229. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 38:37  
230. Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK 40:50  
231. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 42:26  
232. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 46:30  
233. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 50:08  
234. Altairdeneb (2) Belgium 50:17  
235. gluca Italy Castello 53:23  *****
236. pierrefurrer (2) Switzerland bern 54:02  
237. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 54:03  
238. Andreas Spengler Germany ESV Lok Dessau 56:36  
239. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 62:21  *****
240. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 72:24  
241. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 88:17  *****
242. CameronDTrain (2) United States COC 117:58  *****
243. Rocket-girl (2) Britain clyde 150:54  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rocket-girl Britain clyde dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
Johan Granath Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
breedy92 Australia UGQ dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
jonassoeby Denmark Hånje OK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
bengtg Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Lillen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
KieranMetherell New Zealand Peninsula and Plains Orienteers dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
achwel (2) Finland hiisirasti dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jossan (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Leyo (2) New Zealand dnf  
Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Simon Hector (2) Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Adrianer (2) Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
bengtg (2) Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
KieranMetherell (2) New Zealand Peninsula and Plains Orienteers dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
lluis94 (2) Catalonia COC dnf  
Klodrik (2) Norway Solbergtoppen dnf  
Rolf Andersen (2) Denmark Amager OK dnf  
mari v (2) Finland dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Rocket-girl (3) Britain clyde dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (3) Ukraine dnf  
bengtg (3) Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
achwel (3) Finland hiisirasti dnf  
Klodrik (3) Norway Solbergtoppen dnf  
mari v (3) Finland dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Klodrik (4) Norway Solbergtoppen dnf  
Map Runner (4) United States OK dnf  
lill-erik (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr.Apo (7) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mr.Apo (8) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mr.Apo (9) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf