Catching Features

Door 11 - PortU

Open:08:00 Dec 14 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 29 2010
Map:/PortU/events/PortU/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:Middle - zoom in once and let the good times rule :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

183 official (+70 reruns) 17 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:58  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:04  
3. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 18:22  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:35  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:49  *****
6. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:01  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:02  *****
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:02  *****
9. OBT France KLS 19:04  *****
10. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 19:06  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:06  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:06  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:11  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:24  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:27  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:30  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:36  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:42  
19. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:47  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:53  
21. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 19:55  
22. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:58  *****
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:58  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:58  *****
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:02  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:04  
27. jean (3) France VSO 20:29  
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:33  *****
29. too fast! France theteam 20:45  
30. jean (2) France VSO 20:51  
31. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 20:52  *****
32. Jocke78 Sweden 20:57  
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:58  *****
34. MH Norway NTNUI 21:06  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:06  
36. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:17  
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:23  
38. jeb France VSO 21:30  *****
39. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:34  
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:35  
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:38  *****
42. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:47  
43. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 21:50  
43. smed Kenya . 21:50  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:56  *****
46. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:10  
47. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:11  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:13  *****
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:19  
50. mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:30  
51. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:39  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:43  
53. jean France VSO 22:47  *****
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:48  
55. ais United Kingdom syo 22:52  
56. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  
57. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:10  
57. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:10  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:18  
60. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:19  
61. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:23  
62. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:29  
63. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 23:42  
64. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:55  
65. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:10  
66. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:17  
67. Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen 24:28  
68. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:29  *****
69. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:33  
70. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 24:35  
71. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:38  
72. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:51  
73. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 24:57  
74. Moa Sweden SNO 25:11  
75. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:26  *****
76. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 25:29  
77. Lillen (2) Sweden GMOK 25:37  *****
78. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:47  
79. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:04  
80. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:05  
80. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:05  *****
82. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:09  *****
83. test2 (2) East Timor test2 26:19  
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:22  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:32  
86. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 26:34  
87. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:58  
88. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:05  *****
89. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 27:11  *****
90. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 27:14  
91. m-a Norway kil 27:21  
92. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:23  
93. Ben Sand France viking 27:29  
94. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:43  
94. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 27:43  
96. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 27:48  
97. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:52  *****
98. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:58  
99. color Switzerland converter 28:05  
99. Hedis (3) Sweden GMOK 28:05  
101. julien France coatarmor 29 28:22  
102. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 28:47  
103. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:52  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:00  
105. HPM Norway NTNUI 29:05  
106. Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:23  *****
107. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:28  
108. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:33  
109. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 29:38  
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:04  *****
111. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:36  
112. Ben Sand (2) France viking 30:45  
113. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 30:54  
113. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 30:54  
115. Sylvain Emo France COBS 30:59  *****
116. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 31:31  
117. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 31:40  
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:30  
118. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:30  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 32:55  
121. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:09  
122. Helder Marcolino (2) Portugal GD4C 33:20  
123. A.Childs (2) United States GMOC 33:39  
124. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:43  
125. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:47  
126. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:14  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:37  *****
128. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:39  
129. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 34:54  
130. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 34:57  *****
131. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:11  
132. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 35:19  
133. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:45  
134. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 35:50  
135. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:54  
136. Henrik Knudsen (2) Denmark OK Melfar 36:06  
137. D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK 36:09  
138. Jönu (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 37:43  *****
139. jb (2) Senegal FIK 37:44  
140. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:05  
141. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 40:44  
142. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:47  
143. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:46  *****
144. faure gwenael France VSO 42:14  *****
145. Andrade Brazil COC 42:33  
146. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 42:44  *****
147. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:01  
148. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 44:00  
149. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:09  
150. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 45:11  
151. lillFigge Sweden LOK 45:16  
152. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 46:18  
153. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:57  
154. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 47:39  *****
155. MishaMatveev United States QOC 47:43  
156. arthurd United States ROC 48:19  
157. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 48:27  *****
158. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 48:28  
159. querem France orientalp 48:57  *****
160. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 49:03  
161. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:45  
162. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 50:07  
163. Xag (2) France TSN83 50:57  
164. Ajicek (2) Czech Republic LL 52:42  *****
165. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 54:42  
166. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 55:23  
167. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 57:30  
168. CameronDTrain (2) United States COC 57:48  
169. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 58:07  
170. Jadir Brazil COC 64:19  
171. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 71:47  
172. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 73:14  
173. Bu² France VSO 73:39  
174. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 73:57  
175. alistairSP Jamaica 74:03  
176. DB England DEE 74:12  
177. Annika Sweden IK Uven 77:11  
178. Linus Sweden 79:20  *****
179. Andrade (2) Brazil COC 79:51  
180. Boris Uruguay OCOC 86:50  
181. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 95:37  *****
182. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 108:33  
183. Andrade (3) Brazil COC 142:42  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  *****
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Tsukishiro Yuki Japan kyoto-uOLC dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Adrianer (2) Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Betak (2) Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Falck´en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
lillFigge (2) Sweden LOK dnf  
Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
OLofsson (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jossan (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Erik (2) Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
martaskog (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (3) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
JMH (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf