Catching Features

[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short

Open:07:00 Nov 09 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 16 2010
Map:/Rusia 2 Comp/events/Rusia 2 Comp/day1/Night short.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Different part of the map and new conversion. Not as shrinked, and no wrong contours :) All is passable, but not recommended in some cases. Stage 8 in OL4an tour by Olof@OL4an. GLHF!!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

132 official (+38 reruns) 20 comments

1. the confused (11) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:22  
2. Jonas MB (2) Norway Nydalens SK 11:40  
3. the confused (10) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:45  
4. the confused (9) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:49  
5. the confused (6) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:50  
6. the confused (7) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:55  
7. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 12:00  
8. Ljung (4) Sweden IKHP 12:01  
9. the confused (5) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:11  
10. the confused (8) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:20  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:21  *****
12. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:33  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:33  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:33  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:38  *****
16. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:42  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:55  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:55  
19. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:58  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:59  *****
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:59  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:59  
23. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:03  
24. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:19  
25. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:20  
26. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 13:22  
27. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:24  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:32  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:49  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:02  *****
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:03  
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:08  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:10  
34. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 14:12  
35. the confused (4) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:13  
35. Challe (2) Sweden Rehns BK 14:13  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:14  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:14  
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:26  *****
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:41  *****
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:48  
42. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 14:49  *****
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:56  *****
44. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:59  
45. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:03  
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:10  
47. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:22  *****
48. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:24  *****
49. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 15:29  
50. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:38  
51. smed (2) Kenya . 15:41  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:45  
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:52  
54. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:01  *****
55. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:03  
56. color Switzerland converter 16:12  
56. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:12  *****
58. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:17  *****
59. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 16:19  
60. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:22  
60. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 16:22  
62. mogd001 (3) New Zealand OK Linné 16:43  
63. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:54  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:56  
65. Trying Sweden 16:59  
66. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:04  
67. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:07  *****
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:27  
69. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:29  
70. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:34  
70. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:34  
72. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 17:59  *****
73. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:11  
74. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 18:19  
75. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:24  
76. Korik Ukraine 18:28  
77. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:32  
78. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:38  
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:43  
80. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:56  
81. runit Canada GHO 19:08  
82. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:12  
83. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 19:56  
84. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 20:00  
85. jean France VSO 20:17  *****
86. jolly rogers Australia 20:22  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:23  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:33  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:34  
90. test2 (2) East Timor test2 20:48  
91. dre (2) Belgium trol 21:13  
92. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 21:19  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 21:25  
94. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:40  
95. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:56  
96. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:26  
97. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:01  
98. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:16  
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:17  
100. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:19  
101. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:25  
102. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 24:17  
103. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:56  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:01  *****
105. Ben Sand France viking 25:02  
106. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:17  
107. Bu² France VSO 26:40  
108. too fast! France theteam 27:10  
109. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
110. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:17  *****
111. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 28:38  
112. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:55  
113. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 29:24  
114. Linus Sweden 34:38  *****
115. filipeks Poland wksw 34:52  
115. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 34:52  
117. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 38:07  
118. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:13  
119. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:36  *****
120. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 50:17  
121. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:30  
122. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 58:33  
123. MariusD Lithuania 75:09  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland dnf  
Christina P Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Charlotte Watson (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland dnf  
fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Charlotte Watson (3) United Kingdom West Cumberland dnf