Catching Features

SundayCOMP -NIGHT

Open:08:00 Oct 16 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 30 2010
Map:/Fantasy3/events/Nightm0de/day1/NightEn.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:This will be a challange. Go below 12min and you will have my respect forever. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

133 official (+27 reruns) 18 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:03  
3. OggePogge (4) Sweden IKHP 12:22  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:40  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:46  
5. OggePogge (3) Sweden IKHP 12:46  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:04  
8. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:41  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  
9. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:45  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:56  *****
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:04  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:05  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:12  *****
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:14  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:17  *****
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:33  *****
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:36  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:38  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:38  
21. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:54  *****
22. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:55  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:01  *****
24. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:02  
25. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:12  
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 15:23  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:24  
29. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:31  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:33  *****
31. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:34  
32. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:42  
33. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:42  
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:04  
36. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:10  *****
37. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:19  *****
38. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 16:24  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 16:32  
40. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:50  *****
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:03  *****
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:09  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:32  *****
44. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:52  
45. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:47  
46. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 18:55  
47. Ben France TAD 18:59  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 19:10  
49. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:17  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:19  
51. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 19:29  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:47  
53. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 19:50  
54. A.Childs United States GMOC 20:03  
55. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:07  
56. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 20:27  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:32  
58. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 20:41  
59. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:43  *****
60. go straight Austria OCFF 20:49  
61. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:52  
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:59  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:53  *****
64. Ben Sand France viking 21:58  
65. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 22:28  *****
66. color Switzerland converter 22:35  
67. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 22:39  *****
68. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:50  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:53  
70. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:02  *****
71. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:04  
72. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 23:05  *****
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:06  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:21  
75. jean France VSO 23:25  *****
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:39  *****
77. artem Ukraine 23:59  *****
78. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:05  
79. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 24:08  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:28  
81. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:48  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:10  
83. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 25:19  
84. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 25:40  
85. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 25:59  
86. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:07  
87. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:25  
88. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 27:03  
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:27  
90. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 28:12  *****
91. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:18  *****
92. Freddie Sweden 28:52  
93. Mélanie France HVO 30:56  *****
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:09  *****
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:17  *****
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:36  
97. runit (2) Canada GHO 40:33  
98. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:03  
99. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:00  
100. Norsken Norway 49:28  *****
101. freddyg Togo guy 50:16  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
inke Finland ORa dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Santi 13ño (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
jb (2) Senegal FIK dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Uldiss (2) Latvia Joy dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Meissi (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MariusG (4) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
MariusG (5) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf