Catching Features

sprint précision 1/2

Open:08:00 Oct 02 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2010
Map:/prairi/events/prairi3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

125 official (+22 reruns) 5 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:18  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:22  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:23  
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:30  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:41  
6. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:42  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 10:44  *****
8. OBT France KLS 11:01  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:12  *****
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:23  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:30  
13. jean (2) France VSO 11:33  
14. gvtoukc France TSN 11:42  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:50  
16. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:55  
17. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:07  
17. -=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus 12:07  *****
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:08  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:13  
20. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:13  
22. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 12:21  
23. Ben Sand France viking 12:22  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:33  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:47  
26. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:48  
27. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 13:05  
28. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:11  
28. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:11  
30. Jompe Sweden HBMB 13:21  
31. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:23  
32. olive France esat 13:30  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:36  
34. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 13:40  
35. Ola Norway Skeid 13:42  
36. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 13:44  
37. malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians 13:48  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:51  
39. artem (2) Ukraine 13:52  *****
40. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 14:10  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:11  
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:25  
43. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:26  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:42  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:47  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:09  
47. Freddie Sweden 15:26  
48. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:53  
49. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:54  
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:03  
51. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:12  
52. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 16:29  
53. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:45  
54. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 16:56  
55. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:04  *****
56. Linus Sweden 17:50  *****
57. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 18:04  
58. Holger Vangsbjerg Petersen (2) Denmark OK Gorm 18:12  
59. Santi 13ño (2) Spain ALCON 18:24  
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:11  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:30  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:07  
63. andis Latvia azimuts 20:31  *****
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:03  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:57  *****
66. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:54  
67. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:06  *****
68. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:40  *****
69. Ura Russian Federation 29:40  
70. faure gwenael France VSO 32:07  
70. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 32:07  
72. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:12  
73. Stevo Cosovic (3) Serbia PSD Kopaonik 32:28  
74. jean France VSO 35:29  
75. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:43  
76. chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB 59:53  *****
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
MariusD Lithuania dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
vivi Belgium ASUB dnf  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
noe (2) France VSO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Stevo Cosovic (2) Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
pablo barahona (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Casper Hedar (2) Sweden EOL dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Milver (2) Denmark dnf  
fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
faure gwenael (3) France VSO dnf