Catching Features

Apartment race

Open:07:00 Sep 30 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 15 2010
Map:/Apartment 2010/events/Apartment race 2010/day1/A.course
Created by:Erik Bommarn
Description:Be ready to zoom in the map at the start. Most furnitures are passable. It is verry important that you highlight maybe 3-4 legs or you won´t see anything because of all controlls. Read about the balconywalls on the loading screen. WT: maybe 10:30
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

184 official (+91 reruns) 37 comments

1. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 10:20  
2. Razz. (3) Sweden OK Linné 10:26  
3. leckan (4) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 10:27  *****
4. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:31  
4. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 10:31  *****
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 10:39  *****
7. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 10:40  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:42  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:48  
9. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:48  
11. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 10:50  
12. Svensk (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:53  
13. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 10:59  *****
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:01  *****
15. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 11:03  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:04  *****
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:04  *****
18. the confused (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:06  
19. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 11:14  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:15  *****
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:17  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:19  *****
23. JMH (6) Finland Koovee 11:25  
24. Svensk (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:30  
25. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:36  
26. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 11:41  *****
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:42  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:43  
29. Vojcek (2) Czech Republic SSU 11:44  
30. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 11:46  
31. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 11:51  
32. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:01  *****
33. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:10  *****
34. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:14  
35. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:16  
36. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 12:22  
37. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:25  *****
38. Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné 12:26  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:29  
40. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 12:30  *****
41. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:32  *****
42. jean (4) France VSO 12:35  
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:35  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:36  
45. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:40  *****
46. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 12:42  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 12:49  *****
48. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:50  
49. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:54  *****
49. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:54  *****
51. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:58  *****
52. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 13:00  
53. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:11  
54. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:15  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:26  *****
56. MH Norway NTNUI 13:27  *****
57. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 13:45  
58. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 13:47  
59. ais United Kingdom syo 13:51  *****
60. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:52  
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:55  
62. Sami Norway Freidig 13:58  *****
63. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:00  *****
64. jean (5) France VSO 14:03  
65. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 14:09  *****
66. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:14  
66. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 14:14  
68. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:22  
68. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:22  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:27  *****
71. Klasse (4) Sweden SOK 14:29  
72. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:31  *****
72. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 14:31  
74. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:37  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 14:48  *****
75. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:48  
77. color Switzerland converter 14:51  
78. vasily Ukraine Kiev 14:53  
79. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:04  *****
80. jean (3) France VSO 15:08  
81. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:19  *****
82. andre de veirman (3) Belgium trol 15:26  
83. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 15:27  
84. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:30  
85. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:34  *****
85. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:34  
87. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:35  
88. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:45  *****
89. OBT France KLS 16:08  *****
89. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:08  
91. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:15  *****
92. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 16:30  
93. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 16:31  
94. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:35  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 16:36  *****
96. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:41  
97. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 16:42  *****
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:55  
99. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 17:01  
100. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:13  *****
101. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:23  
102. Ben Sand (2) France viking 17:45  
103. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:02  
104. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:04  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:07  *****
106. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 18:16  
107. Klasse (3) Sweden SOK 18:25  
108. A.Childs United States GMOC 18:26  
109. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:30  
110. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 18:37  
111. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 18:42  
112. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:46  
113. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:49  
114. Val France Orient'alp 19:02  
114. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:02  
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:09  
117. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:19  *****
118. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 19:23  
119. Ben France TAD 19:26  
120. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:32  *****
121. Martin Posselt (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:34  *****
122. leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 19:37  
123. artem Ukraine 19:54  *****
124. gab France vhso 19:56  
125. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:16  
126. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 20:20  
127. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:32  *****
128. Karlf Norway Larvik OK 20:37  
129. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:44  
130. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:56  
131. MariusD Lithuania 21:01  *****
132. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:05  
133. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:15  *****
134. mama fon vakzal (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:22  
135. Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 21:37  
136. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:42  
136. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:42  *****
138. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:48  
139. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 22:00  
140. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 22:07  
141. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 22:26  
142. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:32  
143. Ben Sand France viking 22:36  
144. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 23:01  *****
145. Santi 13ño (2) Spain ALCON 23:06  
146. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 23:08  
147. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:12  *****
148. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 23:26  
149. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:51  
150. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 23:54  
150. Eric (2) Nauru Ultra Boys 23:54  
152. Mélanie France TAD 24:04  
153. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 24:27  
154. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:38  *****
155. Sylvain Emo France COBS 24:41  
156. jean France VSO 25:07  
157. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 25:20  *****
158. Bu² France VSO 26:03  
159. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:16  
160. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:23  
161. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:02  
162. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:32  
163. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 27:46  
164. andis Latvia azimuts 27:56  *****
165. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 28:34  
166. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 29:06  
167. artem (2) Ukraine 29:11  
168. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:31  
169. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 31:19  
170. noe France VSO 31:44  *****
171. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:01  
172. Meissi (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 32:02  
173. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 32:05  *****
174. agustincb Spain Calasparra 32:28  
175. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 33:15  
176. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 33:28  
177. faure gwenael France CROCO 33:34  *****
178. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 34:21  
179. runit Canada GHO 36:54  
180. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:53  
181. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38:29  
182. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 39:47  
183. elias Norway Nydalen SK 44:54  
184. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 46:36  
185. chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB 67:53  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf  
Erik Bommarn (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
KODAY (2) Spain IBON dnf  
vasily (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Ulrik Astrup (2) Norway Heming dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Masah (2) Japan dnf  
Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ElinKindlundh (2) Sweden Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
defix (2) France Orient'Express dnf  
Norsken (2) Norway dnf  
the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
leckan (3) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
vasily (3) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
JMH (3) Finland Koovee dnf  
Masah (3) Japan dnf  
elias (3) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dani Nov (3) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
JMH (4) Finland Koovee dnf  
Riento (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
gvtoukc (4) France TSN dnf  
WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
JMH (5) Finland Koovee dnf  
WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC dnf