Catching Features

Butlerwick day 3

Open:08:00 Sep 08 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 15 2010
Map:/rnd-07wg16o16oglrre3aeejitrr0000mu10grrmm01/events/Butlerwick/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Random
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

101 official (+19 reruns) hide comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:00  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:08  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:10  
4. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:13  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:18  
under 18 is possible...
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:18  
5. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:18  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:20  
9. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 18:23  *****
Mean, I wish they were all this easy
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:24  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:26  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:26  
13. gvtoukc France TSN 18:27  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:27  
15. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:28  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:29  
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:35  
17. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:35  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:36  
20. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:37  
20. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:37  
22. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:38  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:38  
22. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:38  
25. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 18:40  
25. Högis Sweden OK Räven 18:40  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:43  
28. go straight Austria OCFF 18:44  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:44  
30. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:46  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:46  *****
32. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 18:47  
33. jean France VSO 18:54  *****
33. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:54  
33. Val France Orient'alp 18:54  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:56  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:57  
38. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:58  
38. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:58  
40. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:59  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:59  *****
1 tree, otherwise it was pretty easy
42. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 19:00  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:02  
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:05  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:05  
46. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:08  
47. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:09  
48. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 19:10  
49. Ben Sand France viking 19:11  
50. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:13  *****
51. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:17  
51. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:17  
hit a stupid tree and made a few annoying mistakes losing 40 seconds
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:19  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:25  
55. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:28  *****
56. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:30  
57. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:31  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:33  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:34  
60. Tof France Annecy SO 19:35  
61. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:38  
62. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:40  
63. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 19:44  
64. Segisteg Sweden 19:58  *****
65. Freddie Sweden 20:20  
66. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 20:22  
67. honzau United States SDO 20:23  
68. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:39  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 20:46  *****
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:48  
71. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 20:54  *****
72. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 21:04  
73. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 21:06  
74. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 21:08  
75. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:14  
76. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:17  
77. jeb France VSO 21:40  *****
77. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:40  
79. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:41  *****
80. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 21:44  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:50  *****
82. blagul Sweden SMOL 22:55  
83. JH Finland MS Parma 23:29  
84. dmi Ukraine fancy 23:44  
85. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:16  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 24:42  *****
87. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 24:50  
88. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:02  
89. faure gwenael France CROCO 27:29  *****
90. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:35  
91. Linus Sweden 27:46  *****
92. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 27:52  
93. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:47  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:32  
95. defix France Orient'Express 34:45  
Happy to be on he first time on this online competition even if I stayed too many time dreamin around number 7..
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf