Catching Features

Pour nono

Open:23:30 Sep 01 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 08 2010
Map:/rnd-0ktz16o16o9045st1090p0urr2dgxf6inrrrnrr/events/Pour le VSO/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

66 official (+10 reruns) 5 comments

1. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:05  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:24  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:20  *****
4. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:07  
5. JH Finland MS Parma 41:16  
6. Val France Orient'alp 41:17  
7. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 41:24  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 41:32  
9. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 41:43  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 42:23  
11. Ben Sand France viking 43:08  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:10  
13. jean (2) France VSO 43:31  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:33  *****
15. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 43:39  
15. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 43:39  
17. jeb France VSO 43:40  *****
17. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:40  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 43:46  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 43:50  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:54  
22. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 44:13  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 44:13  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 44:39  
25. gvtoukc France TSN 44:57  
26. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 45:00  
27. Ged Ireland 3ROC 45:02  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:08  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 45:23  
30. Hannibal Ukraine 45:36  
31. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:51  
32. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 46:04  
33. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 46:21  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 46:54  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:10  
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 47:13  
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:35  
38. Tof France Annecy SO 47:36  
39. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 48:15  
40. David G Sweden IKHP 50:27  
41. Linus Sweden 53:12  *****
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:16  *****
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 54:33  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:12  
45. LSV Ukraine O-club 56:24  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 63:17  
47. leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 74:53  
48. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 80:10  
49. Davve Latvia IKHP 82:23  
50. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 107:59  
color Switzerland converter dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Negerleffe Ireland OK Q8 dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
noe (2) France VSO dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf