Catching Features

GP

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2010
Close:08:00 May 05 2010
Map:/Eiksetra CF/events/Eiksetra CF/day1/Course1.course
Created by:toeffetom
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

90 official (+10 reruns) 12 comments

1. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:24  *****
2. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:53  
3. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:20  *****
4. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:23  
5. Val France Orient'alp 19:25  
6. Ben Sand France viking 19:43  
6. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:43  
8. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:47  
8. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:47  
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:18  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:20  
12. jeb France VSO 20:23  *****
13. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:26  
14. Högis Sweden OK Räven 20:30  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:31  
16. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:32  *****
17. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 20:34  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:39  *****
19. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:42  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:46  
21. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:48  *****
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:49  
22. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:49  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:01  *****
25. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
26. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:14  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 21:15  
28. rh Norway noname 21:18  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:25  *****
30. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 21:29  *****
31. Grann Norway NTNUI 21:39  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:40  
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:41  
34. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 21:44  
35. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:52  *****
36. clems France ADOC 21:56  
37. Mikko (2) Finland 21:57  
38. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 22:04  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:13  *****
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:21  
41. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:26  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:28  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
44. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:53  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:03  
46. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:05  
47. jolly rogers Australia 23:44  
48. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:54  *****
49. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:58  
50. Trying Sweden 25:07  
51. gtheg Cuba LOL 25:10  *****
52. Linus (2) Sweden 25:12  
53. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:43  
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:07  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:37  
56. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 26:41  
57. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 26:46  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:48  
59. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:01  *****
60. honzau United States SDO 27:03  *****
61. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:42  
62. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 28:05  *****
63. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:22  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:30  *****
65. faure gwenael France VSO 28:42  *****
66. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 30:38  
67. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 31:44  
68. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 32:00  
69. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:29  
70. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 38:07  
71. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:37  
72. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:44  
73. Bu² France VSO 47:28  
74. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 52:51  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
jonnyq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
martaskog (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Faebu (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf