Catching Features

Six Days Tyrol Training

Open:08:00 Mar 31 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 07 2010
Map:/six day 4.81/events/COMP/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:relevant Training for stages 1+2 stony short legs
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

127 official (+62 reruns) 29 comments

1. mansen (3) Sweden GMOK 32:46  
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 33:26  *****
3. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:58  
4. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:43  
5. mr (3) Sweden OK Linné 36:12  
6. anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 37:56  
7. Théo (2) France Annecy SO 38:28  
8. Alri (3) Sweden OK Linné 38:46  
9. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 38:47  *****
10. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 41:13  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:17  
12. AlanP (9) France Annecy SO 42:20  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 43:12  *****
14. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 43:54  
15. OBT France KLS 44:47  *****
16. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 46:21  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 46:52  *****
18. Théo France Annecy SO 47:12  
19. Ben Sand (2) France viking 47:47  
20. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 49:15  
21. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 49:35  
22. smed (3) Kenya . 49:59  
23. Captain Quark (3) New Zealand Red Kiwis 50:03  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:40  *****
25. AlanP (8) France Annecy SO 50:41  
26. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 50:52  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:11  *****
28. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 52:17  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:22  *****
30. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 52:59  *****
31. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 53:48  
32. jacks Sweden GMOK 54:10  
33. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 54:40  *****
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 57:01  
35. Jochen Sweden GMOK 57:13  *****
36. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 57:35  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:46  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:23  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:44  
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 58:48  *****
41. Hannibal (2) Ukraine OK Ravinen 59:14  
42. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 59:19  
43. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 59:59  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 60:32  
45. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 61:11  
46. AlanP (7) France Annecy SO 61:44  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 62:06  *****
48. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 62:16  *****
49. BeN'O France COCS 62:23  
50. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 62:30  
51. Ben Sand France viking 62:42  
52. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 62:48  
53. honzau United States SDO 63:00  *****
54. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 63:47  
55. jeb France VSO 63:57  
56. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 63:58  
57. sas Norway n/a 64:42  *****
58. smed (2) Kenya . 64:46  
59. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 66:03  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 66:18  *****
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 67:55  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 68:12  
63. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 70:40  
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 71:22  
65. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 72:41  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 72:59  
67. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 73:44  
68. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 74:08  *****
69. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 76:47  
70. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 79:16  *****
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 80:42  *****
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 82:41  *****
73. sailormoon (2) Austria SU Klagenfurt 82:43  
74. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 85:22  *****
75. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 85:30  
76. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 86:11  
77. jolly rogers Australia 87:30  
78. AlanP (5) France Annecy SO 88:11  
79. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 89:32  
80. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 89:38  
81. AlanP (4) France Annecy SO 90:28  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 93:51  *****
83. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 100:03  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 116:33  *****
85. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 124:26  *****
86. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 142:22  
87. Masah (2) Japan 146:24  *****
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 157:07  
89. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 158:58  
90. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 174:11  
91. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 187:29  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo dnf  *****
yann France EMHM dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
PBT38250 France OKL dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
henrik Thoresson Sweden ok Tisaren dnf  *****
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  *****
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Masah Japan dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
andrey Ukraine dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  *****
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
MathiasS (2) Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ranie (2) Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
GHOST (2) United States OCIN dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ranie (3) Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
King of Tol (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Alri (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AlanP (6) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (10) France Annecy SO dnf