Catching Features

Ystävallinen

Open:07:00 Mar 20 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 04 2010
Map:/rnd-1dpx16o1z417erp17jwt022s8o02008a62fsloay/events/Ystävällinen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

88 official (+7 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 57:54  *****
2. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 58:34  
3. jacks Sweden GMOK 59:15  
4. Ours du 69 France JOG 59:23  
5. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 59:45  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 60:44  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:13  
8. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 61:26  
9. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 61:36  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 61:37  *****
11. Théo France JOG 61:44  
12. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 61:46  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:07  
14. SV Finland VaHa 62:35  
15. Jochen Sweden GMOK 62:36  
16. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 62:41  
17. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 62:50  *****
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 62:53  *****
19. hea Sweden VBOL 63:15  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 63:21  *****
21. jeb France VSO 63:45  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 64:00  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:03  
24. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 64:04  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:04  
26. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 64:19  
27. OBT France KLS 64:26  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 64:40  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 64:54  
30. Ben Sand France viking 65:18  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 65:42  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 66:02  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:15  
34. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 66:31  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 67:06  *****
36. LSV Ukraine O-club 67:17  
37. Val France Orient'alp 67:42  
38. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 68:03  
39. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 68:07  
40. clems France ADOC 68:14  *****
41. honzau United States SDO 68:57  *****
42. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 69:08  
43. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 70:45  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 70:49  
45. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 71:16  
46. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 71:17  
47. Akva Ukraine Odessa 72:33  *****
48. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 73:02  
49. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 74:40  
50. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 77:08  *****
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 80:16  
52. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 81:17  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 81:31  
54. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 85:58  
55. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 88:36  
56. cwgray United States UNO 94:44  
57. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 95:55  
58. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 97:33  
59. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 100:38  
60. Linus Sweden 127:10  
61. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 144:35  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
svt Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
cosmicninja Scotland ESOC dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Jesper Sjöblom Sweden SNO dnf  
Stina B Sweden OK Skogshoran dnf