Catching Features

Western Arborburg-Day 2

Open:08:00 Mar 12 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 21 2010
Map:/rnd-05vx16o16o17v9z0nkq0a3018skg1e2tc148107s891/events/Western Arborburg/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Middle with 2 long legs
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

127 official (+24 reruns) 17 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 23:56  
2. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:32  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:36  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:02  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:09  
6. Julien_ (2) France COTS 25:29  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:35  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:38  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:38  
10. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:54  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:55  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:04  *****
13. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:29  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:45  *****
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:53  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:57  
17. Magnus_84 (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:04  
18. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:05  *****
19. SV Finland VaHa 27:12  *****
20. MH Norway NTNUI 27:15  
21. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:17  
22. jeb France VSO 27:22  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 27:23  
24. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:32  
25. Théo France JOG 27:38  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:46  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:52  
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:55  
29. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:58  
30. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 28:00  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:04  
32. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:05  
33. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 28:25  
34. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 28:36  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:38  
36. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 28:43  
37. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 28:44  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:46  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 28:53  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:53  
41. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 28:55  
42. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:58  
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 29:00  
44. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:05  
45. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:06  
46. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:07  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:07  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:08  *****
49. BLegg United States ORCA 29:11  
50. Val France Orient'alp 29:12  
51. JH Finland MS Parma 29:25  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 29:25  
53. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 29:32  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:37  
54. Trying (3) Sweden 29:37  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:43  
57. beeker New Zealand papo 29:44  
57. Ben Sand (2) France viking 29:44  
59. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 29:52  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:59  
61. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 30:07  *****
62. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 30:09  
63. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:10  *****
64. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:13  *****
65. Mikko Finland 30:26  
66. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 30:34  
67. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:39  
68. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:54  
69. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:59  
70. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 31:10  
71. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:27  *****
72. Pardal Finland Lynx 31:35  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:39  
74. Segisteg Sweden 31:47  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 31:47  *****
76. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 32:04  *****
77. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:14  
78. bjorn Monaco ok77 32:26  *****
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:06  
80. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:22  *****
81. Ben Sand France viking 33:24  
82. Blomerik England OAS 33:37  
83. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:04  
84. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 34:09  
85. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 34:22  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:29  *****
87. Andreu Spain colivenc 34:30  
88. Tiago Martins Aires (2) Portugal Gafanhori 34:42  
89. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 35:01  *****
90. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:22  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:06  
92. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:23  
93. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:37  
94. Marsgurke Austria 38:56  
95. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 38:57  *****
96. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:10  *****
97. magjoh (2) Canada GVOC 39:19  
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 39:29  
99. piel France ACA 39:31  *****
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:52  
101. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:00  *****
102. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 40:54  
103. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 41:47  
104. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 43:04  
105. mjh Australia PO-A 44:32  
106. Gosha18 France VHSO 45:08  
107. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 46:10  
108. Map Runner (3) United States OK 49:29  
109. Linus (3) Sweden 49:55  
110. faure gwenael France VSO 51:58  *****
111. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 60:34  
112. Sherpa Tenzing Tibet Linda OK 78:54  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
T.W Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
mjh (2) Australia PO-A dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Jochen (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf