Catching Features

Kauppi Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2010
Map:/WOCSPRINT NEW CF 2/events/WOCSPRINT NEW CF 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion, some fixes - just testing does this kind of old 3Ds work any more.
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

113 official (+53 reruns) 19 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:09  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:12  *****
3. Yosyp Ukraine 10:16  
4. Korik Ukraine 10:25  
5. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 10:40  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:49  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:50  
8. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:04  *****
9. Théo France JOG 11:08  
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:10  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:12  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:16  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:34  
14. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:35  
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:37  *****
16. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:46  
17. kajari Finland 11:51  
18. jeb France VSO 11:58  
19. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:06  *****
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:24  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:25  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:45  *****
23. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:48  
24. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:56  *****
25. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:14  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:16  
27. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:39  
28. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:48  *****
29. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:50  *****
30. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:52  *****
31. Blackburn Finland TP 14:21  
32. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:37  
33. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:41  
34. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:31  *****
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:45  *****
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:55  
37. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:24  *****
38. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 16:52  
39. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:58  
40. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:04  
41. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 17:29  
42. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:31  
43. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 18:28  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:42  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:45  
46. Ben Sand France viking 19:06  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:20  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:27  
49. SV Finland VaHa 20:15  
50. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:18  
51. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:47  *****
52. saggis Norway NTNUI 20:54  
53. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:40  
54. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:43  *****
55. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:55  
56. Linus Sweden 21:59  
57. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:15  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 22:53  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:25  
60. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 23:32  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 23:35  
62. frands Denmark allerød 24:09  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:14  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:00  *****
65. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:06  *****
66. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:30  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:36  *****
68. faure gwenael France VSO 31:31  *****
69. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 32:04  *****
70. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 33:03  
71. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:02  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:24  
73. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 52:09  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  *****
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf