Catching Features

Lakaliini D

Open:05:00 Mar 01 2010
Close:05:00 Mar 08 2010
Map:/Lakaliini_II/events/Lakaliini_II/day1/D.course
Created by:Pale
Description:3,9km at night.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

97 official (+18 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:51  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:46  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:28  
4. SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer 29:48  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:54  
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:12  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:46  
8. BeN'O France COCS 30:55  *****
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 31:06  *****
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 31:24  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:06  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:27  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:04  *****
14. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 33:26  
15. Théo France Annecy SO 33:36  *****
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:50  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:51  
18. JH Finland MS Parma 34:52  
19. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 35:38  
20. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:46  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:55  
22. MH Norway NTNUI 36:11  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 36:20  
24. saggis Norway NTNUI 36:27  
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:30  *****
26. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 36:31  *****
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 36:55  
28. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 37:09  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:21  *****
30. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:33  
31. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 37:35  
32. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 37:52  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:10  *****
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:43  
35. Ben Sand France viking 38:46  
36. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 38:56  
37. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 40:17  
38. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 40:38  
39. test2 (3) East Timor test2 40:42  
40. test2 (2) East Timor test2 41:00  
40. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 41:00  
42. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 41:51  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:56  
44. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 42:08  
45. iansmith United States CSU 42:20  
46. olive France esat 42:41  
47. Heggo Sweden OL4 43:11  *****
48. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 43:48  
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 44:04  *****
50. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 44:07  *****
51. SV Finland VaHa 44:34  
52. lucasbasset France OK Linné 45:05  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 45:18  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 45:20  
55. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 47:53  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:59  
57. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 48:00  
58. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 48:10  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 48:19  *****
60. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 49:01  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 49:45  *****
62. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 49:58  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:22  
64. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:38  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:43  
66. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 54:57  *****
67. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 56:34  
68. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 57:47  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 58:59  
70. honzau United States SDO 59:37  *****
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 59:47  
72. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 63:09  
73. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 63:10  *****
74. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 63:34  
75. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 66:25  
76. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 69:54  *****
77. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 71:19  
78. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 74:27  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 81:17  *****
80. Ura Russian Federation 106:10  
81. cwgray United States UNO 112:33  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit dnf