Catching Features

kikirace7

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2010
Map:/rnd-17bn0sg16orrrrnerr8484rr001ew67rrgonm8m/events/Southern Graftonburg State Forest/day1/Course06.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

62 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. Yosyp Ukraine 28:18  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:24  *****
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:24  *****
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:31  *****
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:34  *****
6. SV Finland VaHa 28:35  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:37  *****
7. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:37  
9. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:43  *****
10. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:47  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:48  
11. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:48  
13. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 28:49  
14. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:54  
14. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 28:54  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:56  
17. Korik Ukraine 29:01  
18. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:04  
18. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:04  *****
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:07  *****
21. saggis Norway NTNUI 29:08  
22. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 29:09  
23. gvtoukc France TSN 29:10  
24. JH Finland MS Parma 29:15  
25. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:30  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:42  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:42  
28. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 29:43  
29. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 29:46  
30. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:50  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:50  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:52  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
34. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 30:03  
35. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:04  
36. Ben Sand France viking 30:06  
37. iansmith United States CSU 30:10  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:25  
39. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:29  
40. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 30:32  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:42  
42. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:43  
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:44  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:44  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:30  *****
46. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 32:50  
47. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 32:59  
48. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 33:20  
49. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:27  
50. Elina Sweden 34:07  
51. Ura Russian Federation 34:14  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:07  *****
53. moho Germany ESV-DD 35:13  
54. honzau United States SDO 37:43  *****
55. cwgray United States UNO 41:00  
56. Linus Sweden 42:51  
57. andres Spain COV 46:00  
58. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:25  
59. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:40  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf