Catching Features

kikirace7

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2010
Map:/rnd-17bn0sg16orrrrnerr8484rr001ew67rrgonm8m/events/Southern Graftonburg State Forest/day1/Course06.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

62 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. Yosyp Ukraine 28:18  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:24  *****
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:24  *****
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:31  *****
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:34  *****
6. SV Finland VaHa 28:35  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:37  *****
7. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:37  
9. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:43  *****
10. Lasse skare Therkildsen (11) Denmark OK-HTF 28:44  
11. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:47  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:48  
12. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:48  
14. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 28:49  
15. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:54  
15. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 28:54  
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:56  
18. Korik Ukraine 29:01  
19. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:04  
19. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:04  *****
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:07  *****
22. saggis Norway NTNUI 29:08  
23. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 29:09  
24. gvtoukc France TSN 29:10  
25. JH Finland MS Parma 29:15  
26. Lasse skare Therkildsen (9) Denmark OK-HTF 29:22  
27. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:30  
27. Trying (3) Sweden 29:30  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:42  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:42  
31. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 29:43  
32. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 29:46  
33. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:47  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:50  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:50  
36. Lasse skare Therkildsen (5) Denmark OK-HTF 29:51  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:52  
38. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
39. Lasse skare Therkildsen (3) Denmark OK-HTF 30:03  
39. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 30:03  
41. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:04  
42. Ben Sand France viking 30:06  
43. iansmith United States CSU 30:10  
44. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:25  
45. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:29  
46. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 30:32  *****
47. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 30:44  
48. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 31:14  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:42  
50. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:43  
51. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:44  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:44  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:30  *****
54. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 32:50  
55. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 32:59  
56. Lasse skare Therkildsen (4) Denmark OK-HTF 33:14  
57. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 33:20  
58. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:27  
59. Elina Sweden 34:07  
60. Ura Russian Federation 34:14  
61. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 34:26  *****
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:07  *****
63. moho Germany ESV-DD 35:13  
64. honzau United States SDO 37:43  *****
65. cwgray United States UNO 41:00  
66. Linus Sweden 42:51  
67. andres Spain COV 46:00  
68. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:25  
69. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:40  
70. Little Og (2) United Kingdom MDOC 107:00  *****
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (6) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (7) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (8) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (10) Denmark OK-HTF dnf