Catching Features

English Forest Middle Race

Open:22:15 Feb 26 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2010
Map:/Macclesfield Forest 2008 v12/events/Macclesfield Forest 2008 v12/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:tomtom
Description:Estimated winning time 20-25mins
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

115 official (+20 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:25  
1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:25  *****
3. Yosyp Ukraine 20:37  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:43  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:48  
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:48  
7. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:53  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:05  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:09  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:26  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:30  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:33  *****
13. OBT France KLS 21:34  
14. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:40  *****
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:41  
16. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:42  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:45  *****
18. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:48  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:52  *****
20. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:57  
21. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:58  
22. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:00  *****
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:03  
24. Jochen Sweden GMOK 22:13  
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:17  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:19  *****
27. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 22:20  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:21  
29. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:27  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:29  
30. BeN'O France COCS 22:29  
32. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:30  *****
32. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 22:30  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:32  *****
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:32  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:34  
36. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 22:34  
38. JH Finland MS Parma 22:40  
39. MH Norway NTNUI 22:42  
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:44  *****
41. Trying (2) Sweden 22:50  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:58  
42. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:58  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:00  
45. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:02  *****
46. Jocke78 Sweden 23:03  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:04  *****
48. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:09  
49. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:16  
50. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 23:20  
51. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:21  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 23:21  
53. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:24  *****
54. Théo France JOG 23:27  
54. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:27  
56. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 23:35  
57. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 23:40  
58. GeneO (2) New Zealand NWOC 23:48  
59. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:50  
60. ais United Kingdom syo 23:54  *****
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:55  
62. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:59  
63. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:15  
63. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:15  
65. Cristina United States TSN 24:18  
65. lucasbasset France JOG 24:18  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:19  
68. jeb France VSO 24:22  
69. honzau United States SDO 24:23  *****
70. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 24:33  *****
71. iansmith United States CSU 24:37  
72. kajari Finland 24:39  
73. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 24:41  
74. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 24:45  
75. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:53  *****
76. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:07  
77. Segisteg Sweden 25:12  
78. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 25:40  
79. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:52  *****
80. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 26:08  
81. tomtom (2) United Kingdom MDOC 26:20  
81. trompetMartin (2) Norway Vegårshei IL 26:20  
83. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 26:28  *****
84. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 26:30  
85. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 26:32  
86. SV Finland VaHa 26:50  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 26:51  *****
88. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:20  
89. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:25  
89. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 27:25  *****
91. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:36  
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:18  *****
93. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 28:30  *****
94. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 28:42  *****
95. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 28:51  
96. Elina Sweden 29:01  
97. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 29:18  
98. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:30  
99. Txortxe (2) Spain Peña Guara 29:37  
100. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 29:50  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:03  *****
102. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 31:34  
103. Masah Japan 31:46  *****
104. roma444 Russian Federation universal 31:54  
105. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 32:01  
106. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 32:43  
107. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 33:04  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:16  
109. Linus (2) Sweden 35:26  
110. MartinH (2) Norway Nydalens SK 35:34  
111. cwgray United States UNO 36:21  
112. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:23  
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:07  
114. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 39:04  
115. Brian (2) England HALO 40:12  
116. andres Spain COV 45:11  
117. faure gwenael France VSO 49:32  *****
118. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 52:40  
119. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 58:38  *****
120. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 83:54  
Linus Sweden dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion dnf