Catching Features

Red Spiral

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2010
Map:/rnd-13q60sg0sgo31a8gkwsp0001dl00003lrr19qk89n/events/Red Spirale/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

87 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:51  
2. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:54  
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:02  *****
4. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:18  
5. Jochen Sweden GMOK 26:22  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:45  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:53  *****
8. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:58  *****
9. jeb France VSO 27:03  
9. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:03  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:07  *****
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:23  
13. Ben Sand France viking 27:25  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:29  
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:42  
16. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:07  
17. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 28:08  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 28:11  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:11  *****
20. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:21  
21. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:46  *****
22. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 29:14  
23. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 29:17  
24. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:05  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:12  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:48  
27. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:19  *****
28. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:42  
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:12  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:56  
31. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:01  
32. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 35:59  *****
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:08  
34. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 36:12  
35. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:36  
36. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 37:32  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:44  
38. Rejler Denmark SOK 37:53  
39. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:10  *****
40. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 38:40  *****
41. Ura Russian Federation 38:55  
42. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 39:55  *****
43. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 43:30  *****
44. Trying Sweden 48:55  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:57  *****
46. Linus Sweden 50:03  
47. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 50:26  
48. Blomerik England OAS 52:39  
49. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 52:43  
50. honzau United States SDO 66:25  *****
51. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 83:35  
52. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 101:39  *****
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
Sportgalning Sweden GMOK dnf