Catching Features

[OCAD]Jura Event

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 21 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/Col du Marchairuz/day1/edu13.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

80 official (+19 reruns) 22 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 23:04  *****
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:53  *****
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:54  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:01  
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:08  
6. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:20  
7. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:21  *****
8. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:12  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:20  *****
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:24  
11. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:27  *****
12. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:39  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:44  
13. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:44  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:49  *****
16. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 26:04  *****
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:20  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:21  
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:31  
20. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:44  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:01  
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:07  *****
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:08  
24. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 27:24  *****
25. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:25  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:36  
27. Ben Sand France viking 27:39  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:15  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 28:17  *****
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:17  *****
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:18  *****
32. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:32  *****
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:42  
34. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:13  *****
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:31  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:46  *****
37. jeb France VSO 30:45  
38. BeN'O France COCS 30:56  *****
39. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 31:26  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:08  *****
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:42  
42. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 33:00  *****
43. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 33:16  
44. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:27  *****
45. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 36:47  *****
46. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 37:48  *****
47. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 38:03  
48. honzau United States SDO 38:55  *****
49. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 39:01  *****
50. jp Roger France Marco 40:35  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:41  
52. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 40:51  *****
53. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 41:24  *****
54. meike Germany OC Schwaben 44:43  *****
55. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:45  
56. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 49:37  *****
57. Ura Russian Federation 49:57  *****
58. mjh Australia PO-A 54:40  
59. cwgray United States UNO 64:32  
60. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 68:11  
61. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 73:10  
62. Linus Sweden 85:34  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  *****
yann France EMHM dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf