Catching Features

(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1

Open:08:00 Jan 14 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 21 2010
Map:/hagby/events/rogga/day1/rogga.course
Created by:mangenilsson
Description:Pretty flat course...really nice for an old marathon runner like my dad! Good Luck!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

94 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:12  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:22  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:25  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:38  
5. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:41  
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:45  
7. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:50  
8. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:53  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:02  
9. Ben Sand France viking 20:02  
11. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:11  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:13  
13. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:16  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:16  *****
15. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:19  
16. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:34  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:38  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 20:44  
18. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:44  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:55  *****
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:56  
21. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:56  *****
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:01  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:02  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:03  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:09  
27. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:13  
28. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:17  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:18  *****
30. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:22  
31. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 21:24  *****
32. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:28  
33. kajari Finland 21:29  
34. BeN'O France COCS 21:35  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:36  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:39  
37. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 21:45  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:47  
39. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 21:50  
40. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:52  
41. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 21:55  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:08  
43. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:09  
44. yann France EMHM 22:12  
45. jeb France VSO 22:17  
46. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:34  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:44  
48. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:00  
49. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:01  
50. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:11  *****
51. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:38  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:44  
53. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 24:27  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:56  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:15  *****
56. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:49  
57. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 25:53  
58. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 26:05  *****
59. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:07  
60. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 26:14  *****
61. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 26:29  
62. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 26:57  *****
63. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 27:32  *****
64. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:19  
65. Linus Sweden 29:25  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:10  *****
67. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:18  
68. honzau United States SDO 30:21  *****
69. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 31:11  *****
70. Norrpan Sweden Gamleby OK 31:46  *****
71. Ura Russian Federation 32:09  *****
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:32  
73. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:14  
74. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 33:35  *****
75. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 33:39  *****
76. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 34:06  
77. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:31  *****
78. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:06  
79. Trying Sweden 37:13  
80. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:35  *****
81. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 41:47  *****
82. meike Germany OC Schwaben 43:24  *****
83. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 43:44  
84. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 46:26  *****
85. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 46:44  
86. cwgray United States UNO 48:04  
87. andres Spain COV 72:23  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers dnf