Catching Features

Night Micro O #1

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 28 2010
Map:/Fun/events/Fun/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

109 official (+8 reruns) 15 comments

1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:36  
2. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 13:46  *****
3. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:03  
4. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:07  *****
5. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:10  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:12  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:18  *****
8. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:30  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:32  *****
10. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:46  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:46  
12. Ben Sand France viking 14:56  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:01  
14. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:06  *****
14. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 15:06  *****
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:09  
17. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:19  *****
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:28  *****
19. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:32  
20. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 15:36  
21. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 15:37  
22. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:47  
23. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 15:54  *****
24. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 16:22  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:24  
26. Moa Sweden SNO 16:35  
27. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:41  
28. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:49  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:56  
30. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:22  *****
31. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:33  
32. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 17:37  *****
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:46  *****
34. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:56  
35. jeb France VSO 17:59  
36. Blomerik England OAS 18:04  
37. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:05  *****
38. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:12  *****
39. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:19  
40. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 18:26  *****
41. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:35  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:40  
43. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 18:51  *****
44. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 19:12  *****
45. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 19:25  *****
46. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:32  *****
47. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 19:36  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:41  
49. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:48  
50. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 20:14  *****
51. Jochen Sweden GMOK 20:16  *****
52. honzau United States SDO 21:14  *****
53. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:17  
54. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:19  *****
55. meike Germany OC Schwaben 21:48  *****
56. Elina Sweden 23:46  
57. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 24:03  
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:01  
59. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 25:52  
60. Linus Sweden 26:18  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:26  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:33  *****
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:02  *****
64. denise Austria wien 37:43  *****
65. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:34  
66. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 43:31  
67. roma444 Russian Federation universal 57:14  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  *****
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros dnf  
Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
adamikhp Sweden ik hakarpspojkarna dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
Sportgalning Sweden GMOK dnf