Catching Features

[SOK]Tveitan

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2010
Map:/Tveitan/events/Tveitann/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:The first of some uploads on this huge map of Tveitan. 3.4k, pretty easy. WT:22?
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

163 official (+36 reruns) 20 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:08  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:28  
3. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:38  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:44  
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:47  *****
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:57  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:01  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:01  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:04  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:19  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:19  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:28  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:31  
14. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:34  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:34  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:38  
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:39  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:39  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:47  
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:56  *****
21. OBT France KLS 24:06  *****
22. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:25  *****
23. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:38  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:39  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:40  
26. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 24:44  *****
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:45  
28. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:46  
29. Hjojo Sweden OL4 24:47  *****
30. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:52  
31. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:53  
32. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:04  *****
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:09  
34. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:16  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:18  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:22  
37. Ben Sand France viking 25:25  
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:31  
39. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:35  *****
40. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:38  
41. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 25:47  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:51  
42. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:51  *****
42. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:51  *****
45. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:53  
45. JH Finland MS Parma 25:53  
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:58  
48. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:10  *****
49. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 26:14  *****
50. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 26:17  
50. BeN'O France COCS 26:17  *****
50. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:17  
53. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:21  
54. honzau United States SDO 26:28  *****
55. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:30  
56. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:36  
56. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:36  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 26:38  *****
59. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:39  *****
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:43  *****
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:45  
62. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 26:46  
63. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 26:50  
64. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 26:52  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:08  
65. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:08  
67. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 27:11  
68. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:20  
69. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 27:23  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:25  
71. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:39  *****
72. m-a Norway kil 27:54  
73. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:56  
74. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:01  *****
75. jolly rogers Australia 28:04  
76. MH Norway NTNUI 28:06  *****
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:13  
78. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:17  
79. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 28:32  
80. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:44  
81. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 28:48  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:58  
83. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 28:59  
84. yann France EMHM 29:05  
85. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 29:06  *****
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:13  
87. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 29:14  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 29:15  
89. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 29:49  *****
90. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 29:57  
91. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:04  
92. Segisteg Sweden 30:06  
93. jeb France VSO 30:14  
93. julien France coatarmor 29 30:14  
95. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:15  *****
96. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:18  *****
97. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:30  *****
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:25  
99. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 31:26  *****
100. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:53  
101. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 32:12  
101. Jonte Sweden GMOK 32:12  
103. Elina Sweden 32:19  
104. Trying Sweden 32:26  
105. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 32:52  *****
106. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 33:17  
107. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 33:34  
108. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 33:37  *****
109. Val France Orient'alp 33:53  
110. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:09  *****
111. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 34:32  
112. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 34:53  *****
113. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 35:23  *****
114. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:28  *****
115. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:15  *****
116. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 37:24  *****
117. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:32  *****
118. Joel Sweden SOK68 37:42  *****
119. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:00  
120. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:12  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:14  *****
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:45  *****
123. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:53  
124. freddyg Togo guy 39:30  
125. mjh Australia PO-A 39:33  
126. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 40:15  
127. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 40:23  
128. Champ Scotland Bsk 41:03  
129. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 41:06  
130. Celine73 France EMHM 41:11  *****
131. songrunner United States OLOU 41:15  
132. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:24  
133. jp Roger France Marco 42:29  *****
134. A_Child United States GMOC 44:45  
135. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 47:14  
136. cwgray United States UNO 48:17  
137. Turbo New Zealand DOC 50:42  
138. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 50:47  
139. zajic Czech Republic ABM 52:12  *****
140. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 54:25  *****
141. Vladimir Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 54:28  
142. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 54:29  
143. Ura Russian Federation 56:08  *****
144. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:18  
145. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 58:31  
146. meike Germany OC Schwaben 58:36  *****
147. Linus Sweden 63:36  
148. edu Antarctica 85:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  *****
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
druseBjørn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf