Catching Features

Risinge Running

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2010
Map:/Risinge/events/Risinge running/day1/Course1.course
Created by:ALSvensson
Description:In the forest about 1 km from Finspång. My first map so it's not perfekt. Short but difficult. 2km
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

134 official (+17 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:52  
2. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 15:01  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:05  
4. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:10  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:11  *****
6. Korik Ukraine 15:13  *****
7. jeb France VSO 15:15  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:19  *****
9. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:27  *****
10. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 15:35  
10. Aakoo Finland 15:35  
12. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:47  
13. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:50  
14. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:51  *****
14. Val France Orient'alp 15:51  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:52  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:54  
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:55  *****
19. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:57  
20. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:58  
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:58  
22. BeN'O France COCS 15:59  *****
23. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 16:00  
24. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:03  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:04  
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:07  
27. Ben Sand France viking 16:08  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:10  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:11  
30. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:13  *****
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:13  
32. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:15  *****
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:16  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:24  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:26  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:30  
37. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:31  
37. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:31  
39. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:36  *****
40. MH Norway NTNUI 16:42  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:49  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:53  *****
43. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:55  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:03  *****
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:04  *****
45. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:04  
47. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:05  
48. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 17:09  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:10  
49. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:10  
51. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:11  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 17:12  
52. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 17:12  
54. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:14  *****
54. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:14  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:16  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:17  *****
57. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:17  
59. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:18  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:19  
60. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:19  
62. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:22  *****
63. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 17:33  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:38  
65. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
66. JH Finland MS Parma 18:02  *****
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:06  
68. honzau United States SDO 18:08  *****
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:11  
70. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 18:14  
71. biggins United States CSU 18:19  
72. Fpb Sweden Borgens B-lag 18:29  
73. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:42  *****
74. julien France coatarmor 29 18:44  
75. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 18:48  
76. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 19:12  
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:14  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 19:33  *****
79. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:37  *****
80. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:44  
81. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:56  
82. yann France EMHM 20:15  
83. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 20:38  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:57  *****
85. Trying Sweden 21:32  
86. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 21:46  *****
87. Linus Sweden 21:52  
88. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 21:54  *****
89. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:04  *****
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:11  
91. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 22:35  *****
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:36  
93. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:54  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:57  
95. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 23:38  
96. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:19  
97. Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK 24:35  
98. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:41  *****
98. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 24:41  
100. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:12  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:31  
102. jb Senegal FIK 26:50  
103. Ura Russian Federation 27:16  *****
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:45  
105. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:31  
106. Toast Sweden Linköpings OK 29:08  
107. loloavelo France chtiaventure 29:24  
108. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 29:31  
109. cwgray United States UNO 30:31  
110. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 32:57  
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:31  
112. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 35:35  
113. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 36:01  *****
114. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:13  
115. meike Germany OC Schwaben 37:31  *****
116. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 41:25  *****
117. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 42:58  
118. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 43:43  
119. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 45:38  *****
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:30  
121. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 67:23  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Tone Albrektsson Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf