Catching Features

Spring City Tour 2010 #1

Open:00:00 Jan 04 2010
Close:00:00 Jan 11 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

135 official (+51 reruns) 18 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:34  
2. Anbas Denmark De Røde Svaner 20:52  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:14  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:19  *****
5. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:57  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:01  
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:01  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:07  
9. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:14  
10. DGrove United States Cascade 22:31  
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:47  
12. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:01  
13. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:03  *****
14. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:16  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:30  *****
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:31  
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:33  
19. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 23:44  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:51  
21. JH Finland MS Parma 23:52  
22. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 23:54  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:00  *****
24. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:04  *****
25. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:05  
25. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 24:05  
27. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 24:14  
28. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 24:19  
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 24:28  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:41  *****
31. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:51  
32. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:52  
33. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:09  
33. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:09  *****
35. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:14  
35. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:14  *****
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:15  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:22  
39. jeb France VSO 25:23  
40. Ben Sand France viking 25:28  
41. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:30  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:31  *****
43. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 26:02  
44. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:19  
45. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:37  
46. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 26:38  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:43  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:48  
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:07  
50. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:16  
50. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:16  
52. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 27:17  
53. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 27:24  
54. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:25  
55. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 27:27  
56. ais United Kingdom syo 27:48  *****
57. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 28:17  
58. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 28:20  
59. yann France EMHM 28:23  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:30  
61. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:33  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 29:37  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:50  
64. honzau United States SDO 29:52  *****
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:30  *****
66. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:57  *****
67. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 30:59  
68. flash New Zealand nz 31:00  
69. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:01  
70. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:18  *****
71. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:44  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:44  *****
73. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 31:48  *****
74. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 31:58  
75. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 32:23  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:06  
77. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 34:01  *****
77. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 34:01  *****
79. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 34:08  
80. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 34:13  
81. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 34:21  *****
82. bun Australia AO 34:54  
83. Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner 35:19  
84. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 35:27  
85. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 36:29  
86. Turbo New Zealand DOC 36:54  
87. Linus Sweden 37:18  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:31  
89. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 37:55  
90. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 38:07  
91. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 38:14  
92. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 38:32  
93. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:14  *****
94. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 40:46  
94. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 40:46  
96. Stefanesok Sweden Eksjö SOK 41:36  
97. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 41:56  *****
98. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 42:15  
99. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 42:19  
100. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 42:20  
101. skelb Denmark FOK 42:54  
102. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:56  
103. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 43:11  
104. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 43:15  *****
105. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 43:38  
106. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 45:14  
107. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 45:18  
108. meike Germany OC Schwaben 46:42  *****
109. loloavelo France chtiaventure 47:22  
110. LSV Ukraine O-club 50:34  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:42  *****
112. Ura Russian Federation 51:57  *****
113. moho Germany ESV-DD 52:57  *****
114. cwgray United States UNO 56:00  
115. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 57:04  
116. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 69:15  
117. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 74:51  *****
118. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:33  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  *****
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  *****
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf