Catching Features

SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2010
Map:/rnd-0puo0sg16o1fump791n2s2szzix1brwcey6yb4a6/events/Bostonburg River/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

72 official (+14 reruns) 11 comments

1. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 49:25  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 49:52  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:28  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:38  
5. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:43  
6. HPM Norway NTNUI 53:04  *****
7. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:27  
8. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 54:16  *****
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 55:08  
10. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 55:26  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:27  
12. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:27  
13. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 57:02  
14. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 57:14  
15. Ben Sand France viking 57:41  
16. jeb France VSO 58:22  
17. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 58:34  *****
18. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 59:06  
19. Trying Sweden 59:53  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 60:30  
21. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 62:32  
22. Akva Ukraine Odessa 62:33  
23. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 62:50  *****
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 63:40  *****
25. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 65:54  
26. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 66:07  
27. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 66:54  *****
28. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 67:53  *****
29. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 69:15  *****
30. gvtoukc France TSN 70:20  
31. LSV Ukraine O-club 71:04  
32. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 73:53  
33. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 74:21  
34. Linus Sweden 75:42  
35. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 89:37  
36. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 90:39  
37. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 90:50  
38. honzau United States SDO 91:13  *****
39. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 91:35  *****
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 104:18  *****
41. cwgray United States UNO 107:12  
42. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 113:34  *****
43. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 117:35  
44. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 120:18  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
PeJi Sweden Orion dnf  
Lampinen Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
modeb Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Mojo B Canada ooc dnf