Catching Features

Fast Track

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 20 2009
Map:/rnd-00000e80e8rrrr0000000000000000rr0000h4/events/East Coolidgeburg State Forest/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Filip Wadsten
Description:Rather easy but don`t run to fast
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

96 official (+37 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:16  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:21  *****
2. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 10:21  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:26  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:30  *****
6. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:32  
7. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:34  
7. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 10:34  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:34  
10. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 10:35  *****
10. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 10:35  *****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:37  
13. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 10:38  *****
13. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 10:38  
15. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 10:40  *****
16. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 10:41  
16. Ben Sand France viking 10:41  
18. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:42  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:43  
19. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:43  *****
19. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 10:43  
22. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 10:44  
22. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 10:44  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:45  
24. Ben Sand (3) France viking 10:45  
26. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 10:46  
27. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:47  
28. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 10:48  *****
29. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:49  *****
30. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:50  
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:50  
32. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 10:53  
32. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 10:53  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:54  *****
35. pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:55  
36. teddy Norway KLS 10:56  
36. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:56  *****
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 10:57  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:59  
39. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 10:59  
41. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 11:00  
42. honzau United States SDO 11:01  *****
43. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:02  
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:03  
45. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 11:08  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 11:08  
47. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 11:09  
48. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 11:13  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:15  
50. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 11:16  *****
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:18  
51. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 11:18  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:21  
54. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:24  
55. loloavelo France chtiaventure 11:26  
56. yann France EMHM 11:29  
57. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 11:34  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:39  
58. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 11:39  
60. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:44  
61. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 11:46  
62. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:51  
63. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 11:54  
63. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 11:54  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:04  *****
66. Svennerik (2) Denmark De Røde Svaner 12:06  
67. test2 (2) East Timor test2 12:07  
68. Loobey New Zealand OHV 12:32  
69. meike (2) Germany OC Schwaben 12:48  
70. Linus (2) Sweden 12:50  
71. fal (6) Slovenia OK Trzin 12:58  
72. Korik Ukraine 13:00  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:06  
74. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 13:12  
75. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 13:15  
76. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 13:23  
77. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 13:52  
78. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 14:01  *****
79. DEDE (2) France ESAT 14:11  
80. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 14:24  
81. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 15:06  
82. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:17  
83. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 15:26  
84. cwgray United States UNO 15:27  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:32  
86. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 15:53  *****
87. fal (2) Slovenia OK Trzin 15:55  
88. olofsson, Sweden LOK 16:04  *****
89. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 16:14  
90. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:47  
91. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 18:03  *****
92. fal (5) Slovenia OK Trzin 18:07  
93. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 20:09  
94. jeb France VSO 20:28  
95. Princess Jessie Australia Australopers 21:08  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:08  
97. Bnco France ASQ O' 22:18  
98. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 26:55  *****
99. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 28:36  *****
100. tichym (4) Czech Republic tjh 28:56  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  *****
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
pedruz Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
That Guy (2) British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni (2) France TSO dnf  
chusmiya (2) Spain Alcon dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Andreas Z (2) Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Stundsig (2) Denmark dnf  
Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
fal (3) Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
fal (4) Slovenia OK Trzin dnf