Catching Features

[SOK]Ørnsjtern

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 20 2009
Map:/Ørnstjern/events/Ørnstjernet/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:2.8k Special in this conversion. Very clear pathes!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

78 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:51  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:23  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:24  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:07  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:09  *****
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:18  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:29  
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:32  *****
9. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 22:33  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:34  
11. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:38  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:45  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:50  
14. Korik Ukraine 22:59  *****
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:05  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:22  *****
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:22  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:31  *****
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:07  
20. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 24:19  
21. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:32  
22. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 24:45  
23. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 25:03  
24. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:42  
25. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:43  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:44  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:47  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:52  
29. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 25:54  
30. yann France EMHM 26:33  
31. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 26:34  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:34  
33. teddy Norway KLS 26:51  
34. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:53  
35. Ben Sand France viking 27:05  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 27:21  
37. jeb France VSO 27:35  
38. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:43  *****
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:01  
40. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 28:12  *****
41. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 28:15  
42. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 28:28  *****
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:32  *****
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:36  
45. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 28:39  
46. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:12  *****
47. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:59  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:17  
49. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:24  *****
50. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:30  
51. Trying Sweden 31:08  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:19  
53. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:33  
54. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 32:20  
55. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:54  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:06  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 36:56  
58. honzau United States SDO 38:34  *****
59. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 39:08  *****
60. Linus Sweden 40:59  *****
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:19  
62. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:03  
63. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 45:58  
64. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 47:50  *****
65. loloavelo France chtiaventure 49:32  
66. cwgray United States UNO 53:06  
67. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 56:10  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 80:02  *****
69. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 112:08  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
pedruz Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf