Catching Features

gfds

Open:08:00 Dec 12 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 19 2009
Map:/rnd-04em16o0e8xr1f213adn5f5u2dai1fk1901gt150p4j9/events/Charlesville Valley/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Webster
Description:gfds
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

76 official (+28 reruns) 4 comments

1. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 13:16  *****
2. Börjeson (6) Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:23  *****
3. Börjeson (8) Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:27  *****
4. Börjeson (5) Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:29  *****
5. Börjeson (4) Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:37  *****
6. Börjeson (2) Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:47  *****
7. Börjeson (3) Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:50  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:52  
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:58  
10. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:00  *****
11. Börjeson (7) Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 14:01  *****
11. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:01  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 14:08  
14. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:19  *****
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:20  *****
15. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 14:20  
17. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:21  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:23  
19. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:25  
20. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 14:27  
21. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:35  *****
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:43  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 14:52  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:57  
25. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:58  *****
26. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:02  *****
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:07  *****
28. Korik Ukraine 15:16  
29. test2 (3) East Timor test2 15:32  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:45  
31. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:53  
32. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 16:01  *****
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:07  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:07  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:09  
36. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 16:11  
37. jeb France VSO 16:19  
38. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:23  *****
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 16:24  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:27  
41. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:33  
42. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:39  
43. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 16:46  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:48  
45. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:01  
46. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:07  
47. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:10  
48. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 17:14  
49. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 17:18  
50. emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:26  
51. yann France EMHM 17:30  
52. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 18:01  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:17  
54. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 18:28  
55. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:50  
56. HuggE (2) Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:01  
57. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 19:10  
58. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:17  
59. honzau United States SDO 19:18  *****
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:23  
61. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:37  
62. Linus Sweden 20:16  
63. test2 (2) East Timor test2 20:29  
64. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:36  
65. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:53  *****
66. Klasse Sweden SOK 21:13  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:58  
68. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 23:02  
69. Stundsig (2) Denmark 24:30  
70. Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK 25:17  
71. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 27:02  
72. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:47  
73. Loobey New Zealand OHV 29:41  
74. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 30:52  
75. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 31:59  
76. Princess Jessie Australia Australopers 32:23  
77. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:05  
78. Bnco France ASQ O' 36:22  
79. cwgray United States UNO 46:38  
80. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 48:42  *****
81. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 75:10  
82. Thorning (2) Denmark OK West 76:50  
83. chusmiya (2) Spain Alcon 114:29  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Webster (2) Brazil CubaCubana dnf  
Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Albin (2) Sweden Kungälvs OK dnf  
DEDE (2) France ESAT dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Andreas Z (2) Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
chusmiya (3) Spain Alcon dnf