Catching Features

Utmaning

Open:08:00 Nov 26 2009
Close:02:00 Dec 04 2009
Map:/Labyrintutmaningen/events/Labyrint challenge/day1/Labyrintutmaningen.course
Created by:Tyraviktoria
Description:En riktig utmaning!
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

67 official (+16 reruns) 17 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:44  
2. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:01  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:02  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:15  *****
5. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:55  
6. Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 26:58  
7. teddy Norway KLS 27:00  
8. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:05  
9. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 27:15  *****
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:16  
11. jeb (2) France VSO 27:17  *****
12. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:18  *****
13. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:23  
14. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:25  
15. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:26  *****
16. ... (2) Switzerland OK 27:29  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:33  
18. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:34  *****
19. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:35  
20. sas Norway n/a 27:37  *****
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:52  
22. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 28:04  
23. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:06  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  
25. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 28:12  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 28:13  
27. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 28:16  
28. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 28:19  
29. Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK 28:20  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 28:21  
31. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 28:26  
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:28  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:31  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:42  *****
35. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:48  
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:51  
37. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:53  
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:54  
39. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:59  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:59  
39. jeb France VSO 28:59  *****
42. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 29:05  *****
43. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:11  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:17  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:27  
46. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 29:44  
47. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 29:51  
48. Runny (2) Sweden OK Dacke 30:06  *****
48. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 30:06  *****
50. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 30:32  *****
51. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:07  
51. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:07  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:09  
53. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:09  
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:16  
56. yann France EMHM 31:24  
56. Andersbank (2) Denmark OK Pan 31:24  *****
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:33  *****
59. anderfo Norway NTNUI 31:43  *****
60. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:59  
60. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 31:59  
62. honzau United States SDO 32:04  *****
63. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:15  
64. håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø 33:02  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:19  
66. Webster (2) Brazil CubaCubana 35:22  
67. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 36:39  
68. Ura Russian Federation 37:22  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:40  
70. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 41:29  *****
71. håvard 20år Norway bodø 41:30  
72. loloavelo France chtiaventure 42:44  
73. Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 43:35  
74. Linus Sweden 43:52  
75. Runny Sweden OK Dacke 44:18  *****
76. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:44  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  *****
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tyraviktoria (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tyraviktoria (3) Sweden SNO dnf