Catching Features

[ROCAD] min

Open:08:00 Nov 08 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 15 2009
Map:/min/events/min/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:[ROCAD] Quite fast with some rc. WT~20min /SlaR
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

151 official (+54 reruns) 14 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:33  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:48  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:56  *****
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:57  
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:57  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:12  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:14  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:19  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23  *****
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:24  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:44  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:51  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:54  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:58  
16. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:02  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:02  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:13  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 23:18  *****
20. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 23:25  *****
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:00  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:08  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:20  *****
24. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 24:22  
25. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:28  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:31  *****
27. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:38  
28. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:46  *****
29. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:51  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:59  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 25:02  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:05  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:09  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:17  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:21  *****
36. yann France EMHM 25:26  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:34  
38. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:40  *****
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:54  
40. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 25:57  
41. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 26:02  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:14  *****
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:20  
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 26:29  
45. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:31  
46. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:34  
47. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:36  *****
47. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:36  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 26:38  *****
50. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:46  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:49  
52. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 26:52  
53. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:54  *****
54. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 27:25  *****
55. simzet Norway NTNUI 27:49  
56. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:05  
57. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 28:07  
58. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:17  
59. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:20  
60. Vasik France COBF 28:28  *****
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:34  *****
62. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:05  
63. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 29:24  
64. Trying Sweden 29:30  
65. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:38  
66. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:49  
67. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 29:51  
68. Hjojo Sweden OL4 29:53  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:01  *****
70. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 30:06  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:10  
72. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 30:14  
73. honzau United States SDO 30:22  *****
74. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:14  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 31:18  
76. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:19  
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:34  
78. SV Finland VaHa 32:08  
79. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 32:47  
80. bzou France Dijon 32:52  
81. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:53  
82. teddy Norway KLS 32:59  
83. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:25  
84. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:35  
85. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 35:08  
86. JH Finland MS Parma 35:55  *****
87. Ben Sand France viking 36:09  
88. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:13  
89. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 36:55  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:22  
91. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 37:38  
92. Heggo Sweden OL4 37:44  *****
93. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 38:06  
94. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 40:35  *****
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:35  *****
96. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:56  
97. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 42:05  
98. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 42:10  
99. mjh Australia PO-A 43:52  *****
100. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 44:07  *****
101. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 45:24  
102. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:53  
103. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 48:12  
104. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 48:43  
105. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 50:16  
106. Elina Sweden 51:25  
107. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 51:42  
108. barbichou France LIFCO 52:56  
109. Davve Latvia IKHP 54:12  
110. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 54:35  
111. freddyg Togo guy 56:15  
112. cwgray United States UNO 76:56  
113. madmickie Ireland lvo 93:33  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
bogran Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
thea marie Norway porsgrunn ol dnf