Catching Features

[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2009
Map:/Jurasabro OCAD8 2/events/The Race/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Middle distance this time. First part in the forest and the last controls in the open/ half open area. Have Fun!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

128 official (+44 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:14  
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:14  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:20  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:26  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:38  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:57  *****
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:02  *****
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:06  *****
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:28  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:46  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:50  
12. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 26:56  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:01  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:03  *****
15. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:26  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:35  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:04  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:08  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:14  *****
19. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 28:14  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:17  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 28:25  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:29  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:44  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:44  
26. Ben Sand France viking 29:08  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:21  *****
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:27  
29. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 29:31  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:37  
31. jeb France VSO 29:48  
32. Thorne Finland JRV 29:57  *****
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:03  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 30:09  
35. offa Sweden Tuna 30:12  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:33  
37. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 30:35  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:47  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:39  
40. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:54  
41. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 32:23  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:25  *****
42. SV Finland VaHa 32:25  
44. William Sweden Saik 32:27  
45. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:47  
46. simzet Norway NTNUI 32:56  
47. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 33:12  *****
48. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 33:17  *****
49. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 34:02  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:12  
51. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:28  
52. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 35:03  
53. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:10  
53. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 35:10  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:16  
56. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:39  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:17  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:34  
59. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:19  
60. Hjojo Sweden OL4 39:16  
61. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 39:56  
62. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 40:26  
62. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 40:26  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 40:29  
65. honzau United States SDO 40:30  *****
66. JH Finland MS Parma 40:49  *****
67. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 41:53  
68. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:11  
69. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 42:22  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:23  
71. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 44:52  
72. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 45:01  
73. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 45:49  
74. Linus Sweden 47:29  *****
75. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 50:53  
76. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 51:12  
77. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 51:58  *****
78. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 56:52  *****
79. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 57:32  
80. David G Sweden IKHP 58:05  
81. Klasse Sweden SOK 61:01  
82. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 67:24  
83. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 71:39  
84. Heggo Sweden OL4 73:01  *****
85. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 75:45  
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 139:06  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  *****
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
TiJR France USMELUN dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf