Catching Features

Green map

Open:08:00 Oct 30 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 06 2009
Map:/rnd-025m0e816o0qrrrr134z4b351ac4forrgp6on6/events/Grafton/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Niklas Sundqvist
Description:if you get lost you are lost. There is no turning back.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

81 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:14  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:16  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:49  
4. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:52  *****
5. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:58  
6. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:09  
7. Thorne Finland JRV 20:33  *****
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:44  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:54  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:59  
11. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:04  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:23  *****
13. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 21:29  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:32  
15. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:35  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:50  
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:51  
18. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 21:59  *****
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:02  
20. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:08  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:13  
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:22  
23. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:48  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:59  
25. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:08  
26. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:30  *****
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:46  *****
28. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 23:49  
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:00  
30. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 24:06  
31. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:07  
32. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:26  
33. jolly rogers Australia 24:28  *****
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:41  
35. Jochen Sweden GMOK 24:42  
36. Trying Sweden 25:09  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:18  
38. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 25:20  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:47  
40. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:12  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:16  
42. Ben Sand France viking 26:49  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 27:03  
44. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:40  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:45  *****
46. emanuelurdal Sweden Boxholm MJölby OL 30:55  *****
47. jeb France VSO 31:04  
48. honzau United States SDO 32:09  *****
49. Cristina United States TSN 32:25  
50. Marte Norway Byaasen 33:51  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:34  
52. TiJR France USMELUN 37:11  *****
53. Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK 41:02  
54. Hjojo Sweden OL4 41:07  
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:50  
56. Ura Russian Federation 56:32  *****
57. Gosha18 France VHSO 65:35  
58. mjh Australia PO-A 92:39  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf