Catching Features

Lenco 1 - Day 2

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2009
Close:07:45 Nov 11 2009
Map:/Husby1/events/Lenco/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Like the first one.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

136 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:57  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:10  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:11  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:20  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:29  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:49  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:58  *****
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:09  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:09  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:24  *****
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  *****
12. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:46  
13. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:51  *****
14. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 23:01  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:18  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:28  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:30  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:42  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:42  
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:01  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 24:06  *****
22. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:14  
23. MH Norway NTNUI 24:18  *****
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:21  
25. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:25  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:28  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:31  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:33  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:35  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:40  
31. Ben Sand France viking 25:05  
32. beeker New Zealand papo 25:07  
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:08  
34. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 25:16  
35. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 25:26  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:00  
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:14  
38. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:33  
39. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:36  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:59  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:59  *****
42. JH Finland MS Parma 27:01  *****
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:10  
44. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 27:55  
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:04  
46. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:07  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:10  
48. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:20  
49. jolly rogers Australia 28:30  *****
50. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 28:31  
51. simzet Norway NTNUI 28:45  
52. William Sweden Saik 29:05  
53. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:39  
54. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29:42  *****
55. Blackburn Finland TP 30:01  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:11  *****
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:11  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:22  
59. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 31:26  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:37  
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:40  
62. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:08  
63. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:16  *****
63. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 32:16  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:30  
66. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 32:47  
67. Klasse Sweden SOK 33:09  
68. Hjojo Sweden OL4 33:51  
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 33:51  
70. jeb France VSO 34:12  *****
71. Linus Sweden 34:53  
72. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:04  
73. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 35:53  
74. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 36:56  
75. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 37:05  *****
76. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:47  
77. bzou France Dijon 37:48  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:34  
79. TiJR France USMELUN 39:02  *****
80. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 39:08  
81. honzau United States SDO 39:34  *****
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:43  *****
83. Mat90 France Dijon 40:09  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 40:42  
85. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 40:48  
86. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:52  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 43:37  
88. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:47  
89. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 45:31  
90. moho Germany ESV-DD 46:22  
91. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 49:03  
92. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 53:20  
93. engqvist Germany SSF Bonn 58:56  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 61:18  *****
95. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 62:26  
96. MishaMatveev United States QOC 63:00  
97. Davve Latvia IKHP 71:51  
98. cwgray United States UNO 74:24  
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 78:19  
100. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 85:14  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Elina Sweden dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
birk Norway Konnerud dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf