Catching Features

The Open Competition 6

Open:06:00 Oct 28 2009
Close:06:00 Nov 12 2009
Map:/rnd-0q5i0sg0e811v1f5h17obwbt1iv0oe5vwzz19woa00/events/Simon 2-days/day1/Course5.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:The same map as before.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

116 official (+18 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:57  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:58  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:59  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:59  
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:00  
6. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:01  
6. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:01  
6. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:01  
9. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:02  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:02  
9. gvtoukc France TSN 9:02  
9. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:02  
9. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:02  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:02  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:02  
16. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:03  
16. Korik Ukraine 9:03  *****
18. jeb France VSO 9:04  
18. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 9:04  
18. Ben Sand France viking 9:04  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:04  
18. Val France Orient'alp 9:04  
18. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:04  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:05  
24. Trying Sweden 9:05  
26. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 9:06  
26. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:06  
26. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:06  *****
26. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:06  
26. Hjojo Sweden OL4 9:06  
31. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:07  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:07  
33. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:08  
34. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 9:09  
35. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:10  
35. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:10  
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:11  
38. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 9:12  
38. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 9:12  
40. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:13  
40. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:13  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:13  
43. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 9:14  
44. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:15  
45. JH Finland MS Parma 9:16  *****
46. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 9:17  
46. Ura Russian Federation 9:17  
46. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 9:17  
49. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 9:18  
49. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 9:18  
51. JohanB Belgium HAMOK 9:19  
52. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:20  *****
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:22  
53. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:22  
55. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 9:23  
55. bzou France Dijon 9:23  
57. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:24  
57. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 9:24  
57. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:24  *****
60. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:25  
61. SV Finland VaHa 9:28  
61. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:28  
63. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 9:31  
64. honzau United States SDO 9:35  *****
65. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:41  
65. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 9:41  
67. Elise France Scapa Nancy 9:44  
68. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 9:45  
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:46  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:47  *****
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:47  
72. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:48  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:49  
74. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 9:55  
75. David G Sweden IKHP 10:08  
76. freddyg Togo guy 10:11  
77. Moa Sweden SNO 10:18  
78. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:19  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:21  
80. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 10:29  *****
81. Marte Norway Byaasen 10:50  
81. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:50  
83. moho Germany ESV-DD 10:51  
83. yann France EMHM 10:51  
85. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:05  
86. Mr.O Norway Byher 11:06  
87. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:08  
88. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:23  *****
89. Linus Sweden 11:37  
90. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 11:42  
91. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 11:47  
92. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:04  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:39  
94. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:18  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:48  
96. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 14:02  
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:23  
98. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 15:37  
99. emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:40  
100. lm1 Netherlands 16:55  
101. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:47  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:16  
103. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 21:30  
104. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:41  
105. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 26:09  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****