Catching Features

The Open Competition 2

Open:07:00 Oct 24 2009
Close:06:00 Nov 08 2009
Map:/rnd-0q5i0sg0e811v1f5h17obwbt1iv0oe5vwzz19woa00/events/Simon 2-days/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:Same map as before. Winnertime round 10:30.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

149 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:37  *****
1. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 10:37  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:38  *****
3. Val France Orient'alp 10:38  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:39  
6. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:40  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:40  
8. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:41  
8. Korik Ukraine 10:41  *****
10. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:42  
10. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 10:42  *****
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:42  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 10:42  *****
14. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 10:43  
15. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 10:44  
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:44  
15. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:44  
18. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:45  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:45  
20. Jochen Sweden GMOK 10:46  
21. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 10:47  *****
22. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:48  
23. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:49  
24. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 10:50  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:50  
26. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 10:51  
26. Moa Sweden SNO 10:51  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:52  
29. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:53  
30. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 10:54  
30. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:54  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:58  
33. Trying Sweden 10:59  
34. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 11:00  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:00  *****
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:01  
36. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:01  
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:02  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:06  *****
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:07  
41. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:14  
42. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:17  
42. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:17  
42. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:17  
45. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 11:19  
46. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:24  
47. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 11:25  
47. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:25  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:26  
50. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:30  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:32  *****
51. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:32  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:33  *****
54. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:40  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 11:44  
55. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 11:44  
57. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 11:47  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:47  
59. emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:48  
60. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 11:51  
61. Ben Sand France viking 11:54  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:59  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 12:01  
64. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 12:03  
65. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:04  
66. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 12:05  
66. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:05  
68. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 12:09  
69. Ura Russian Federation 12:11  
70. Davve Latvia IKHP 12:16  
71. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:19  
72. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:23  
73. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 12:26  
74. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:29  
75. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 12:36  
76. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:40  
76. bzou France Dijon 12:40  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:41  
79. mjh Australia PO-A 12:50  
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:50  
81. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:52  
82. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:01  
83. JH Finland MS Parma 13:04  *****
84. Linus Sweden 13:14  
85. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:19  
86. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:24  
87. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 13:29  
88. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 13:36  
89. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:37  *****
90. Hjojo Sweden OL4 13:47  
91. jeb France VSO 13:57  
92. simzet Norway NTNUI 13:58  *****
93. Klasse Sweden SOK 14:01  
94. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
95. engqvist Germany SSF Bonn 14:08  
96. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
97. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 14:26  
98. Alex Massey Australia NCN 14:30  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:42  
100. TiJR France USMELUN 14:45  *****
101. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:46  
102. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 15:19  
103. honzau United States SDO 15:22  *****
104. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:33  
105. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:07  
106. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:52  
107. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 17:12  
108. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:18  
109. Mat90 France Dijon 17:45  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:02  
111. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 18:19  
112. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 18:23  
113. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:17  
114. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:33  
115. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 23:36  
116. sten Sweden OK Roxen 23:45  
117. cwgray United States UNO 25:46  
118. Marte Norway Byaasen 26:07  
119. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 26:31  *****
120. David G Sweden IKHP 28:49  
kajari Finland dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
anton blomdahl Sweden tsk dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Bananen Sweden EOL dnf  
Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf