Catching Features

Runt Runt

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2009
Map:/Runda kurvor 2/events/Runda kurvor 2/day1/cirkulär.course
Created by:nessie
Description:Long legs in this fantasy area are difficult. Same info as intre-course. Be extra careful if you are the "if- I-don't-know-where-I-am-or-if-I-lose-a-couple-of-seconds-I-give-up"-type... Good luck and have fun!
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

92 official (+26 reruns) 7 comments

1. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:53  
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:53  
3. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:42  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:42  *****
5. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:32  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:33  
7. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 20:53  *****
8. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:07  *****
9. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:21  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:25  
11. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 21:30  
12. gvtoukc France TSN 21:32  *****
13. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 21:45  
14. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 21:51  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:45  
16. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:47  *****
17. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 23:29  
18. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:15  *****
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:34  
20. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:48  *****
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:17  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:02  
23. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:50  
24. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 32:56  
25. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:25  
26. honzau United States SDO 34:57  *****
27. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 37:07  
28. Linus Sweden 37:41  
29. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 39:44  
30. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 40:15  *****
31. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:30  
32. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 41:37  
33. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 43:02  
34. jolly rogers Australia 47:23  
35. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 49:13  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 57:50  *****
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 59:21  
38. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 61:21  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
TiJR France USMELUN dnf  *****
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
engqvist Germany SSF Bonn dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf