Catching Features

para brasil

Open:07:45 Oct 20 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 30 2009
Map:/BRASIL 1/events/BRASIL br/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GAndrey
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

100 official (+32 reruns) 8 comments

1. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:49  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:52  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:05  *****
4. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:09  
5. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:16  
6. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:28  *****
7. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 20:29  
8. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:32  
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:45  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:02  *****
11. jeb France VSO 21:15  
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:26  
13. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:30  
14. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:40  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
16. JH Finland MS Parma 21:53  *****
17. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:54  
18. Ben Sand France viking 21:57  
19. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:02  
20. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:07  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:30  
23. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:31  *****
24. BeN'O France COCS 22:32  
25. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:33  
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:34  
27. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:38  *****
28. offa Sweden Tuna 22:39  
28. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:39  
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:43  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 22:49  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:51  
33. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 22:54  
34. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 22:56  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:13  
36. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 23:16  *****
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:35  
38. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:43  
39. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:45  
40. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 23:56  
41. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 24:00  
42. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:05  *****
43. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 24:08  *****
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:09  
45. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:18  
46. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 25:57  
47. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 26:02  
48. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:11  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:56  
50. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 26:59  
51. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:06  
52. bzou France Dijon 27:07  
53. honzau United States SDO 27:12  *****
54. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:25  *****
55. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 27:38  
56. emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:34  
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:08  
58. jolly rogers Australia 29:16  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:07  
60. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:14  
61. Linus Sweden 30:37  
61. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:37  *****
63. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:11  
64. TiJR France USMELUN 31:13  *****
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:44  
66. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 33:07  *****
67. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 34:06  
68. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:04  
69. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 35:23  
70. aferreira Portugal CPOC 36:41  
71. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 44:01  
72. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 54:02  *****
73. Davve Latvia IKHP 63:41  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  *****
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
GurliMagrete Bermuda PAPO dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Bananen Sweden EOL dnf