Catching Features

(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2009
Map:/Metsäkyä 2009/events/Metsäkyä 2009/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Night course this time.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

70 official (+10 reruns) 11 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:23  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:49  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:56  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:23  
5. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:37  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:02  *****
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:03  *****
8. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:18  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:29  *****
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:37  
11. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:55  
12. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 18:02  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:08  
14. MH Norway NTNUI 18:13  
15. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:19  *****
16. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:42  *****
17. SV Finland VaHa 18:51  
18. Thorne Finland JRV 19:03  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:12  
20. Suistuminen France TAD 19:43  
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:48  
22. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:04  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:08  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:18  
25. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 20:22  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:07  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:37  
28. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:41  *****
29. Blackburn Finland TP 21:42  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:51  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:59  
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:04  *****
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:26  
34. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:52  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:55  *****
36. Jocke78 Sweden 23:01  
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:11  
38. Ben Sand France viking 23:27  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 23:27  
40. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:42  
41. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:47  *****
42. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 24:15  *****
43. Trying Sweden 24:19  
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:25  
45. honzau United States SDO 25:17  *****
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:40  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:51  *****
48. bzou France Dijon 26:07  
49. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:11  *****
50. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:25  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:14  
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:16  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:32  
54. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 35:11  
55. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 41:39  
56. Linus Sweden 41:45  *****
57. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:16  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 43:48  *****
59. TiJR France USMELUN 45:02  *****
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:17  
61. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 58:50  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf