Catching Features

(OCAD) Siitama SE Short

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2009
Map:/Siitama South-East 2 2009/events/Siitama South-East 2 2009/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Fixing forest types.. Quite easy course. Green is dense and marsh slow.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

163 official (+29 reruns) 13 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:56  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:15  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:16  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:17  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:20  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:22  
7. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:26  
8. Korik Ukraine 14:29  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:31  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:33  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:36  
11. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:36  
13. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:37  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:41  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:41  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:41  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:46  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:48  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:49  
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:57  *****
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:58  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 15:13  
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:17  
24. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:18  
25. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:19  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:20  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:22  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:24  
28. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:24  
30. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:28  
30. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:28  
32. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 15:30  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:33  
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:35  
35. BeN'O France COCS 15:42  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:46  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:48  *****
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:49  *****
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:51  
40. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 15:55  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 15:57  
42. SV Finland VaHa 16:00  
42. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:00  *****
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:02  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 16:05  
46. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:13  *****
46. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:13  
48. Ben Sand France viking 16:16  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:18  
49. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:18  
51. MH Norway NTNUI 16:19  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:23  
52. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:23  
54. jeb France VSO 16:29  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:29  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:30  *****
57. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:31  
58. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 16:32  
59. Thorne Finland JRV 16:35  
59. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:35  
61. sten Sweden OK Roxen 16:36  
62. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:38  
63. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:39  
64. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 16:48  
65. beeker New Zealand papo 16:54  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:01  
67. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:08  
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:11  
69. kajari Finland 17:16  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:19  
71. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:20  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:26  *****
72. Vasik France COBF 17:26  
74. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 17:34  *****
75. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:35  
76. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 17:38  
77. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 17:39  
78. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:41  *****
79. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:42  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:43  
81. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 17:45  *****
82. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:59  
83. Moa Sweden SNO 18:04  
84. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 18:11  
85. Suistuminen France TAD 18:17  
86. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:22  
87. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:25  
88. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:29  
89. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:32  
90. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:02  *****
91. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 19:08  
92. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:23  
94. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:28  
95. Jochen Sweden GMOK 19:30  
96. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:32  
97. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:05  
98. Segisteg Sweden 20:06  
98. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:06  *****
100. jolly rogers Australia 20:11  
101. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:15  *****
102. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:17  *****
103. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:29  
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:32  
105. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:34  
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:45  *****
106. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:45  
108. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:12  
109. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:13  
110. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:32  
111. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:39  *****
112. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:40  *****
113. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:44  *****
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:53  
115. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:11  
116. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 22:26  
117. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:32  
118. Linus Sweden 22:36  *****
119. juls France 6911 23:25  
120. TiJR France USMELUN 23:48  *****
121. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:03  *****
122. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 24:28  
123. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:05  
124. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 25:35  
125. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:38  
126. bzou France Dijon 25:49  
127. Zaruyoman Sweden Ok Ravinen 25:59  
127. Davve Latvia IKHP 25:59  
129. MishaMatveev United States QOC 26:02  
130. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:25  
131. Elina Sweden 26:28  
132. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:10  
133. Trying Sweden 30:04  
134. Elise France Scapa Nancy 30:08  
135. Malar Sweden IFK Göteborg 31:00  
136. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 31:44  *****
137. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 31:55  
138. moho Germany ESV-DD 32:12  
139. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 32:54  
140. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 33:26  
141. smaug Croatia ekipa 34:22  *****
142. Gosha18 France VHSO 35:02  
143. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 36:08  
144. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 36:13  
145. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 37:03  
146. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 44:02  
147. David G Sweden IKHP 45:11  
148. esamboal Spain Entrebalizas 48:40  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor dnf