Catching Features

Saarijärvi Short

Open:08:00 Oct 02 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 09 2009
Map:/Kintulampi new/events/Kintulampi new/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion for old OCAD. Easy courcse. Otherwise like previous.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

145 official (+28 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:17  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:19  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:30  
4. Korik Ukraine 18:33  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:39  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:05  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:12  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:17  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:23  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:25  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:26  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:26  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 19:34  
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:39  *****
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:39  
17. SV Finland VaHa 19:46  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 19:47  *****
19. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 19:54  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:54  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:54  
22. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:58  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
24. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:05  *****
25. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:09  
26. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:12  *****
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:19  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:24  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:25  
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:33  
30. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:33  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:42  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:43  
34. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  *****
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:50  
36. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:00  
37. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:01  
38. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:11  
39. William Sweden Saik 21:14  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 21:15  
41. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:18  
42. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 21:21  
43. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:24  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:25  
45. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:29  
46. ais United Kingdom syo 21:34  *****
47. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:45  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:56  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:57  *****
50. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 21:59  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:59  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:02  
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:03  
54. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:05  *****
55. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:11  
56. yann France EMHM 22:12  
57. JH Finland MS Parma 22:17  *****
58. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 22:19  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:22  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:26  *****
60. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:26  
62. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:29  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:38  *****
64. color Switzerland converter 22:46  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 22:54  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:02  
67. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:04  
68. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:22  *****
69. Suistuminen France TAD 23:24  
70. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:26  
71. teddy Norway KLS 23:31  
72. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:39  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:57  
74. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:59  
75. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:05  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:07  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:17  
78. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:25  
79. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:31  
80. honzau United States SDO 24:40  *****
81. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:45  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 24:46  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 24:46  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:54  *****
85. BeN'O France COCS 25:05  
86. Ben Sand France viking 25:15  
87. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:10  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:12  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:15  
90. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:19  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:47  
92. juls France 6911 27:52  
93. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:14  *****
94. bzou France Dijon 28:55  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:58  
95. skimber United Kingdom DVO 28:58  
97. Elina Sweden 29:17  
98. Ura Russian Federation 30:03  *****
99. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:31  
100. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 30:44  
101. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:47  
101. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 30:47  
103. Linus Sweden 31:16  
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:30  
105. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 31:41  
106. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:07  
107. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:55  
108. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:46  
109. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:02  
110. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 37:18  
111. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:07  
112. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 39:16  
113. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 40:03  
114. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 40:06  
115. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 41:00  
116. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 41:20  
117. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 56:04  
118. fisio Iceland OK IW 56:22  
119. cwgray United States UNO 59:48  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf