Catching Features

[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 10 2009
Map:/mellsta2009_klar_8/events/mellsta flat/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Lutter_Bergström
Description:Mellsta made totally flat. A tip: Run fast!!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

174 official (+48 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:54  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:56  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:57  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:02  
5. Korik Ukraine 9:03  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 9:05  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:08  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:10  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:10  
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:14  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:14  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:16  
12. Thorne Finland JRV 9:16  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 9:17  
14. beeker New Zealand papo 9:17  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 9:21  
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 9:24  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:25  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:25  *****
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:25  
21. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 9:26  
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:27  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:28  
24. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:31  
25. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:32  
25. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:32  
27. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:35  
28. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 9:37  
28. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:37  
30. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 9:38  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:41  *****
32. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 9:42  
33. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:43  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:44  
34. jeb France VSO 9:44  
34. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:44  
34. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 9:44  
38. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:47  
38. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 9:47  *****
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:49  *****
40. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:49  *****
42. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:51  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 9:54  
43. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:54  
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 9:54  
46. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 9:56  
47. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 9:58  *****
48. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 9:59  
48. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 9:59  *****
50. anderfo Norway NTNUI 10:00  
51. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 10:01  
52. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:05  
52. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 10:05  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:07  
55. yann France EMHM 10:09  
56. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:14  
57. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:15  *****
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:16  *****
59. samus Croatia hoka hei 10:18  
59. BeN'O France COCS 10:18  
61. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 10:19  
62. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:23  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:24  
64. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 10:25  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:27  
65. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 10:27  
67. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:30  
68. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:37  
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 10:37  
68. Ben Sand France viking 10:37  
71. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:41  
72. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 10:43  
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:43  *****
74. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:45  
75. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:50  
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:50  
77. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:53  
77. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 10:53  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:56  
80. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:07  
80. GauNas Norway LOL 11:07  
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 11:09  
83. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:11  
84. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 11:13  
84. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 11:13  
84. ais United Kingdom syo 11:13  
87. kajari Finland 11:14  
88. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:16  
89. teddy Norway KLS 11:19  
90. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 11:21  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 11:28  *****
92. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 11:31  
93. fiben Sweden Kvansvedens ok 11:33  
94. JH Finland MS Parma 11:42  *****
95. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:45  
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 12:00  
97. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
98. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 12:04  *****
99. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 12:08  
100. Sylvain Emo France COBS 12:11  
101. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 12:18  
102. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 12:19  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:19  
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:20  *****
105. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:24  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:27  
107. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 12:29  
108. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:33  
109. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:39  
110. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 12:40  
110. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 12:40  
112. Val France Orient'alp 12:41  
113. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:42  
114. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 12:44  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:46  
116. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 12:51  
117. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 12:59  
118. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:03  
119. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 13:27  
120. juls France 6911 13:29  
121. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 13:32  
122. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 13:43  
123. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 13:45  
124. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 13:49  
125. Moa Sweden SNO 13:55  
126. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:57  
127. honzau United States SDO 14:28  *****
128. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 14:36  
129. GAndrey Brazil COGA 15:04  
130. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 15:22  
131. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:26  *****
132. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:30  
133. HT Norway NTNUI 15:31  
134. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 15:36  
135. user name Djibouti orienteering club 15:38  
136. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 15:47  *****
137. mohrstrom Sweden VBOL 16:12  
138. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:33  
139. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:41  
140. Linus Sweden 17:17  
141. David G Sweden IKHP 17:20  
142. Davve Latvia IKHP 17:40  
142. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 17:40  
144. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:43  
145. offa Sweden Tuna 18:04  
146. Delenne Adrien France ACA Aix-en-Provence 18:24  
146. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 18:24  
148. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 19:13  
149. Ura Russian Federation 19:31  *****
150. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:43  
151. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 20:26  
152. GetLost Belgium Trol 20:45  *****
153. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 21:04  
154. Alva Sweden snättringe sk 21:34  
155. cwgray United States UNO 24:11  
156. Gosha18 France VHSO 24:21  
157. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 25:22  
158. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 27:07  
159. Albert Czech Republic VLI 27:21  *****
160. rilga Andorra coc 30:01  *****
161. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 30:49  
162. ChristianB Switzerland 36:33  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf