Catching Features

[ocad] Auvergne

Open:08:00 Sep 24 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 01 2009
Map:/auvergneV8/events/Mars/day1/Jour1.course
Created by:BeN'O
Description:tracks are not very visible !
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

124 official (+42 reruns) 10 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:35  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:22  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:36  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:36  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:48  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:24  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:30  
8. Korik Ukraine 20:41  
9. Thorne Finland JRV 20:42  *****
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:43  *****
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:45  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:59  
13. OBT France KLS 21:25  *****
14. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 21:50  
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:01  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:28  
16. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:28  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:34  
18. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:34  *****
20. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:37  *****
21. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:07  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:13  *****
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:17  
24. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:30  
25. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:31  
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:33  *****
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:48  *****
28. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:50  *****
29. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:57  
30. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:11  
31. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 24:19  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:06  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:17  
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:51  *****
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:02  
36. jeb France VSO 26:06  
37. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:07  
38. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 26:09  
39. Suistuminen France TAD 26:18  *****
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:58  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:59  
41. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:59  
43. Jocke78 Sweden 27:06  
44. Vasik France COBF 27:18  *****
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:06  
46. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:15  
47. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:33  
48. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 28:44  
49. yann France EMHM 29:52  
50. William Sweden Saik 29:58  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:12  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:15  
53. SV Finland VaHa 30:50  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 30:52  *****
55. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 31:25  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 32:56  
57. thomar_seis Italy TST 33:01  
58. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:30  
59. Ben Sand France viking 35:42  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:19  
61. anderfo Norway NTNUI 37:29  
62. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 37:30  
63. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 37:56  
64. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 38:55  
65. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 40:02  
66. samus Croatia hoka hei 41:27  
67. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:53  
68. JH Finland MS Parma 41:54  *****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:58  
70. Celine73 France EMHM 43:28  
71. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 43:51  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:17  
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 45:11  
74. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 45:17  
75. juls France 6911 48:47  
76. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 49:38  
77. MishaMatveev United States QOC 53:06  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:51  *****
79. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 54:32  
80. Davve Latvia IKHP 54:54  
81. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 56:05  
82. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 57:02  
83. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 57:12  
84. Linus Sweden 59:58  *****
85. honzau United States SDO 62:56  *****
86. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 63:28  
87. Donald Duck Australia ALT 68:21  
88. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 74:22  
89. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 75:20  
90. Ura Russian Federation 92:12  *****
91. David G Sweden IKHP 95:28  
92. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 100:49  
93. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 107:55  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  *****
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
xander Switzerland titan dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf