Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3

Open:07:00 Sep 23 2009
Close:07:00 Oct 08 2009
Map:/norrsätra8/events/Tallbacken Comps 2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Alri
Description:E3, 1.8km. Final!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

181 official (+35 reruns) 18 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:02  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 12:08  *****
3. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:25  *****
4. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:30  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:31  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:33  *****
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:39  *****
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:45  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:46  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:47  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:49  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:51  
13. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:58  *****
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:02  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:07  
16. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 13:14  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:17  *****
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:17  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:17  *****
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:24  *****
20. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:24  
22. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 13:25  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:26  *****
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:28  *****
25. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:40  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:46  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:46  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:47  *****
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:49  
30. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:50  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 13:50  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:00  
33. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 14:01  *****
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:02  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:06  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:06  
35. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:06  
38. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:08  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 14:08  
40. anderfo Norway NTNUI 14:09  
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:10  *****
42. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:12  
43. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:15  *****
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:16  
45. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:18  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:21  
47. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:23  
48. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:27  
49. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:30  *****
50. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:31  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:31  
52. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 14:33  
53. BeN'O France COCS 14:37  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:38  
55. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 14:40  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:41  
57. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:42  
58. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:43  
59. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:44  
60. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:46  
60. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 14:46  *****
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:52  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:53  
64. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 14:54  
64. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:54  
66. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 14:57  
67. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 15:01  
68. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:03  
68. teddy Norway KLS 15:03  
70. jeb France VSO 15:10  
71. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:11  
72. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 15:16  
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:26  
74. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:28  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:33  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:36  
77. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 15:42  
77. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 15:42  
79. Vasik France COBF 15:43  
79. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:43  
79. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:43  
82. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:44  
83. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:45  
84. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:48  
85. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:55  
86. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 15:58  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:05  
88. JH Finland MS Parma 16:09  *****
89. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:13  *****
90. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:15  
91. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:16  
92. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 16:18  
93. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:25  
94. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:28  
95. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:29  
96. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 16:34  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 16:36  
98. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:38  
99. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:46  
99. Ben Sand France viking 16:46  
101. yann France EMHM 16:48  
102. Moa Sweden SNO 16:56  
103. cherry Scotland Ayroc 16:58  *****
104. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 17:06  
105. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:07  
106. thomar_seis Italy TST 17:09  
107. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:10  *****
108. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:19  
109. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 17:20  
110. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 17:25  
111. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 17:41  
112. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:50  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:59  *****
114. GauNas Norway LOL 18:03  
115. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 18:05  
116. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:08  
117. Thorne Finland JRV 18:12  
118. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 18:23  
119. Tolya Latvia Riga 18:28  *****
120. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 18:32  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:46  
122. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 18:52  
123. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:05  
124. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 19:07  
125. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:10  
126. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:25  *****
127. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:31  
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:33  
129. bzou France Dijon 19:41  
130. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:44  
131. EBuckley United States SLOC 19:52  *****
132. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 20:20  
133. rista Croatia ekipa 20:22  
134. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 20:32  
135. honzau United States SDO 20:36  *****
136. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 20:50  
137. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 20:56  
138. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:01  
139. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 21:05  
140. simzet Norway NTNUI 21:18  
141. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 21:42  
142. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 21:45  
143. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:55  
144. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 22:00  *****
145. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:10  
146. juls France 6911 22:39  
147. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 22:41  
148. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 22:54  
149. Davve Latvia IKHP 24:49  
150. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 25:08  
151. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 25:27  
152. GAndrey Brazil COGA 25:33  
153. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:41  *****
154. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 25:50  
155. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:54  
156. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:21  *****
157. David G Sweden IKHP 27:54  
158. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:04  
159. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:18  
160. Linus Sweden 29:24  
161. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:41  *****
162. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 30:14  *****
163. rilga Andorra coc 35:03  *****
164. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 35:35  
165. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:11  
166. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:42  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
big daddy United Kingdom mdoc dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf