Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 06 2009
Map:/00000/events/00000/day1/Course0.course
Created by:korv
Description:This is a cool sprint with many routchoices! i know the map is not the best but i think it should be fun! IMPORTANT TO HIGHLIGHT NEXT 3 legs! have fun guys!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

205 official (+71 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:32  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:41  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:47  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:51  
5. Korik Ukraine 16:52  
6. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:00  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:05  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:05  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:15  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:21  *****
10. BeN'O France COCS 17:21  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:35  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:37  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:41  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:46  *****
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:50  
18. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:54  
19. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:57  
20. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:01  
21. beeker New Zealand papo 18:03  
22. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 18:04  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:05  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:06  *****
25. SV Finland VaHa 18:08  
26. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:09  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:10  
28. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:13  *****
28. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:13  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:14  
31. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:15  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:18  *****
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:21  
34. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:23  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:27  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:27  
37. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:28  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:31  
39. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 18:36  
40. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:38  
41. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:39  
42. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:41  
42. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:41  *****
44. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 18:43  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:48  
46. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:49  
47. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:52  
48. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:53  
49. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:57  
50. Vasik France COBF 19:00  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:01  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:09  
53. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:15  
54. jeb France VSO 19:20  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:20  
56. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:25  *****
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:30  
58. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:31  
59. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:34  
60. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 19:36  *****
61. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:37  
62. William Sweden Saik 19:43  
63. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 19:47  
64. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:48  *****
65. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:49  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 19:50  *****
66. Val France Orient'alp 19:50  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:54  
69. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 19:58  
69. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 19:58  
69. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 19:58  
72. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:02  
73. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 20:07  
74. Blackburn Finland TP 20:14  *****
75. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:16  
76. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:20  
77. JH Finland MS Parma 20:22  *****
78. thomar_seis Italy TST 20:23  
79. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:29  
80. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 20:30  
81. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 20:35  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 20:43  *****
82. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:43  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:46  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:55  
86. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:56  *****
87. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:05  
87. kajari Finland 21:05  
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:10  
90. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:15  
91. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:17  
92. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:19  
93. Ben Sand France viking 21:20  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:22  
94. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:22  *****
96. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 21:23  
97. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:26  
98. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 21:28  
99. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:31  
100. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 21:32  
101. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:37  
102. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 21:42  
103. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:44  
104. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:48  
105. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:52  
106. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 21:55  *****
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:01  *****
107. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:01  
109. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:04  
109. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 22:04  
111. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:18  
112. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 22:26  
113. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 22:32  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:34  
114. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 22:34  
116. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 22:35  
117. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 22:39  
118. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:45  
119. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:48  
120. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:16  
121. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 23:19  
122. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:35  
123. teddy Norway KLS 23:39  
124. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:49  
125. honzau United States SDO 23:52  *****
126. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:53  *****
127. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:15  
128. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:16  
128. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 24:16  
130. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:17  
131. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:28  *****
132. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:43  
133. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:30  
134. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:35  
135. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:44  
135. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 25:44  
137. yann France EMHM 25:46  
138. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 25:52  
139. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 25:53  *****
140. freddyg Togo guy 26:04  
141. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 26:12  
142. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:22  *****
143. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:35  
144. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:46  
145. bzou France Dijon 26:52  
146. Suistuminen France TAD 26:58  
147. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:13  
148. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:32  
149. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 27:34  
150. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:41  
151. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 28:07  *****
152. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 28:18  
152. juls France 6911 28:18  
154. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:21  
155. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 28:45  
156. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:53  
157. offa Sweden Tuna 29:13  
158. Xag France TSN83 29:15  
159. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:42  
160. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 29:55  
161. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 30:17  
162. Ura Russian Federation 30:35  *****
163. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:06  
164. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:29  
165. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:47  *****
166. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:13  
167. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 32:27  
168. rista Croatia ekipa 32:57  
169. Linus Sweden 33:51  
170. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 34:08  
171. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 34:58  
172. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:01  
173. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 35:58  
174. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 36:21  
175. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:45  
176. David G Sweden IKHP 39:25  
177. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 44:43  
178. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 48:16  
179. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 48:24  
180. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 51:13  
181. CPStef France CACC 52:23  *****
182. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 74:33  *****
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
GetLost Belgium Trol dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic Croatia Ok Vihor dnf  *****
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf