Catching Features

A Real Ocad Sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 20 2009
Close:07:15 Sep 26 2009
Map:/Ocad/events/Ocad/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Green is very slow, white is very fast
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

161 official (+51 reruns) 4 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:46  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:50  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:56  
4. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 7:58  
5. Korik Ukraine 8:03  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:09  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:16  *****
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:24  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:26  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:28  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:32  *****
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:38  
12. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 8:38  
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:43  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:43  
16. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 8:45  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:49  
18. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 8:52  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 8:53  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:54  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:56  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:58  
23. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 8:59  
24. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:00  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:01  *****
26. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:03  
27. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:04  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 9:11  
29. JH Finland MS Parma 9:13  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:13  
31. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 9:15  
32. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 9:17  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:19  
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:22  
35. jeb France VSO 9:23  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:24  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:25  *****
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:25  
37. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 9:25  
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:25  
41. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 9:26  
42. BeN'O France COCS 9:31  
43. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:40  *****
44. offa Sweden Tuna 9:42  
45. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 9:43  
46. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:48  
47. SV Finland VaHa 9:49  
48. ais United Kingdom syo 9:50  
48. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 9:50  
48. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:50  
51. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:54  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:55  
53. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 9:56  
54. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 9:58  
55. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:02  
56. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:05  
57. Suistuminen France TAD 10:08  
58. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:10  *****
59. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:14  
59. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:14  
61. Val France Orient'alp 10:15  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:18  
63. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 10:20  
64. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 10:23  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:28  *****
65. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:28  
65. Sylvain Emo France COBS 10:28  
68. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:29  
69. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:30  
70. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 10:33  
71. thomar_seis Italy TST 10:37  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:41  *****
73. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 10:43  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:48  
75. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 10:49  
76. honzau United States SDO 10:50  *****
77. gvtoukc France TSN 10:51  
78. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 10:55  
79. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:00  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:06  
80. anderfo Norway NTNUI 11:06  
80. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 11:06  
80. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 11:06  
84. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:08  
85. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 11:10  
86. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 11:11  
87. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:12  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:15  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:20  
90. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:27  *****
90. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 11:27  *****
92. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:36  
93. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:38  
94. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:45  
95. Trying Sweden 11:55  
96. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:57  
97. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:59  
98. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 12:02  
98. wejo Sweden Småland 12:02  *****
100. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:06  
100. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:06  
102. Moa Sweden SNO 12:11  
102. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 12:11  
104. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:12  
104. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:12  
106. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:20  
107. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 12:22  
108. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 12:37  
109. William Sweden Saik 12:38  
109. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 12:38  
111. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:41  
112. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 12:57  
112. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:57  
114. yann France EMHM 13:26  
115. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:05  
116. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 14:26  
117. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 14:40  
118. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 14:55  
119. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 15:22  
120. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:01  
121. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 16:09  *****
122. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 16:46  
123. Donald Duck Australia ALT 17:06  
124. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:19  *****
125. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 18:44  
126. Alva Sweden snättringe sk 20:44  
127. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 21:04  
128. David G Sweden IKHP 24:23  
129. Sacken Nepal Sala Ok 29:11  
130. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 31:45  
131. rilga Andorra coc 31:51  
132. Ura Russian Federation 37:14  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  *****
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
larsh0812 Norway oppsal dnf  
ELLEN.W Sweden OK ORION dnf  
JCK Finland IF Femman dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic Croatia Ok Vihor dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Adrien delenne France ACA Aix-en-Provence dnf  
xander Switzerland titan dnf