Catching Features

[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle

Open:07:00 Sep 12 2009
Close:07:00 Sep 21 2009
Map:/rnd-0i8y16o16olwq89kcc0deirq3e5k00khi79v73/events/Upper Beavervillewood Heights/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Oh no! Leizer is back with his steep randoms!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

96 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:45  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:16  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 35:18  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:34  *****
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 37:56  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:40  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:08  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 40:19  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:22  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:25  *****
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:42  
12. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 40:50  
13. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 41:03  *****
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 41:58  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:19  *****
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 42:34  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:38  *****
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:48  
19. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 42:58  
20. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 43:14  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 43:29  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 43:42  *****
23. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 43:56  
24. samus Croatia hoka hei 43:57  
25. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 45:28  
26. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 45:29  
27. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 45:46  
28. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 46:01  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 46:54  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 47:49  
31. anderfo Norway NTNUI 49:35  
32. jeb France VSO 50:12  
33. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:42  *****
34. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 51:37  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:37  
36. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 52:23  
37. honzau United States SDO 52:25  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:48  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 53:29  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:31  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:38  
42. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 54:06  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 54:20  
44. mjh Australia PO-A 56:04  *****
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 57:49  
46. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 58:29  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 59:41  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:19  
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 62:28  
50. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 63:35  
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 63:38  
52. Sylvain Emo France COBS 70:43  
53. Tof France Annecy SO 74:48  
54. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 109:21  
Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
marther Norway Løten OL dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf