Catching Features

[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen)

Open:07:00 Sep 08 2009
Close:07:00 Sep 22 2009
Map:/Andkärret7/events/Andkärret/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Night. WT: 20-23 min. This will give you really good ranking! No route choices. Same map as previous.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

144 official (+36 reruns) 17 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:45  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:16  *****
3. JH Finland MS Parma 24:06  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:24  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:40  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:44  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:50  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:15  *****
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:43  *****
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:00  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:06  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:21  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:51  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:04  *****
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:17  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:17  *****
17. Trying Sweden 28:05  
18. OBT France KLS 28:06  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:17  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:29  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:45  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:48  *****
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 29:06  
24. Aakoo Finland 29:14  
25. MH Norway NTNUI 29:17  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 29:47  
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:53  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:54  *****
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:00  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:08  *****
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 30:23  *****
32. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:09  
33. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 31:20  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:21  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:27  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:41  
37. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 32:52  
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:01  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:04  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 33:05  
41. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 33:36  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:40  
43. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:41  *****
44. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:43  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:50  *****
46. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 34:00  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:37  *****
48. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 35:29  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:48  
50. SV Finland VaHa 36:24  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:25  
52. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:10  
53. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 37:25  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 38:32  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 38:37  
56. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 39:08  
57. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:17  
58. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 39:34  
59. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 40:11  
60. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 40:41  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:47  
62. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 41:04  
63. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 41:52  
64. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:04  
65. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:07  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 42:19  
67. jacks Sweden GMOK 43:17  
68. William Sweden Saik 43:23  
69. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 44:11  
70. Vasik France COBF 44:18  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:15  *****
72. Tof France Annecy SO 46:28  
73. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 46:43  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 48:09  
75. BeN'O France COCS 50:40  
76. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 52:42  *****
77. Ben Sand France viking 53:32  
78. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 53:44  
79. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 57:31  *****
80. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 60:00  
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 67:27  
82. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:10  
83. honzau United States SDO 75:21  *****
84. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 85:07  *****
85. Grogdog Canada EOOC 106:14  
86. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 139:46  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
vicky United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf