Catching Features

Time trial

Open:08:00 Sep 05 2009
Close:08:00 Sep 07 2009
Map:/Bramhall 2007master/events/Bramhall 2009/day1/time trial.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

55 official (+19 reruns) 2 comments

1. T.W Sweden OK ORION 13:31  
2. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 13:33  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:36  
4. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 13:37  
4. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 13:37  
6. Korik Ukraine 13:39  
7. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:40  
7. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:40  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:41  
10. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:43  
11. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 13:44  *****
11. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:44  
11. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:44  
14. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 13:45  
15. gvtoukc France TSN 13:48  
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:54  
17. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 13:56  
18. jeb France VSO 13:59  
19. honzau United States SDO 14:00  *****
19. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:00  
19. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 14:00  
22. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:01  
23. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 14:02  
24. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 14:03  
25. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:04  
26. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:05  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:08  *****
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:11  *****
29. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:12  
30. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 14:13  
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:14  *****
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:17  
33. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:22  
34. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:25  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:35  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:48  
37. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:49  
38. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 14:56  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:09  
40. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:18  
41. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:38  
42. Suistuminen France TAD 16:00  
42. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 16:00  
44. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 16:37  *****
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:06  
46. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:27  
47. Gosha18 France VHSO 19:32  
48. Ura Russian Federation 20:31  *****
49. Linus Sweden 22:26  
50. ELLEN.W Sweden OK ORION 22:27  *****
51. Bruno Silva Portugal ori-estarreja 39:39  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf